7035-12-375-0401
Automatic Data Processing Server
7035123750401 123750401 PRIMERGY TX150-S5 ZONE 2 7021-02270
An item specifically designed to function as a node on a computer network, and provide service to terminals on the network through managaing an expansive shared resource. Includes file server which manages a set of disks and provide storage and archival services to computers on the network that may or may not have their own disks, printer server which provides high quality and/or high speed printing so that each terminal on the network need not have its own printer, and/or communications server which provides connection to various communication media including other LANs and/or public networks. Excludes: PROCESSOR, FILE SERVER. View more Automatic Data Processing Server
![]()
Managed by Germany
NSN Created on 16 Apr 2008
Data Last Changed
January 2023
January 2023
NATO Update Count
1
1
NATO Data Quality

Marketplace 7035-12-375-0401
Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Related Documents 7035-12-375-0401 5+ Documents (More...)
PRIMERGY TX150-S5 ZONE 2 7021-02270 An item specifically designed to function as a node on a computer
7035-12-375-0401 5+ Documents ( More... ) https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-70/fsc-7035/de 7035-12-375-0401
/fsg-70/fsc-7035/de 7035-12-375-0401 /fsg-70/fsc-7035/de 7035-12-375-0401 /fsg D3000 - TFT 7021-02270
7035-12-375-0401 5+ Documents ( More... ) https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-70/fsc-7035/de 7035-12-375-0401
/fsg-70/fsc-7035/de 7035-12-375-0401 /fsg-70/fsc-7035/de 7035-12-375-0401 /fsg D3000 - TFT 7021-02270
123835189BLADE CENTER MGO H2/17021-02270 web 7021-02270 -8339 TFT 7021-02270 . 7035-12 -383-5189Automatic
//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-70/fsc-7035/de 7035-12-375-0401 Automatic Data Processing Server 123750401 7035
-12-375-0401Automatic Data Processing Server7035123750401 123750401 PRIMERGY TX150-S5 ZONE 2 7021-02270
//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-70/fsc-7035/de 7035-12-375-0401 Automatic Data Processing Server 123750401 7035
-12-375-0401Automatic Data Processing Server7035123750401 123750401 PRIMERGY TX150-S5 ZONE 2 7021-02270
7035-25-151-6065 Automatic Data Processing Server https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-70/fsc-7035/de 7035-12-375-0401
Automatic Data Processing Server 123750401 in your web browser . 7035-12-375-0401Automatic Data
Processing Server7035123750401 123750401 PRIMERGY TX150 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-70/fsc-7035/de 7035-12
Automatic Data Processing Server 123750401 in your web browser . 7035-12-375-0401Automatic Data
Processing Server7035123750401 123750401 PRIMERGY TX150 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-70/fsc-7035/de 7035-12
JavaScript in your web browser . 7021-12-371-6207Digital Computer7021123716207 123716207 397307-421 7021-02270
www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-70/fsc-7010/de 7010-12-361-1319 Digital Computer System 7010123611319 TFT 7021-02270
Automatic Data Processing Server 123750401 Digital Computer 7021123716207123716207 JavaScript in
www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-70/fsc-7010/de 7010-12-361-1319 Digital Computer System 7010123611319 TFT 7021-02270
Automatic Data Processing Server 123750401 Digital Computer 7021123716207123716207 JavaScript in
https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-70/fsc-7035/de 7035-12-375-0401 Automatic Data Processing Server 123750401
TFT 7021-02270 123835189BLADE CENTER https https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-70/fsc-7021/de 7021-12-371-
Digital Computer System 7010123611319 TFT 7021-02270 123835189BLADE CENTER https//www.nsnlookup.com
TFT 7021-02270 123835189BLADE CENTER https https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-70/fsc-7021/de 7021-12-371-
Digital Computer System 7010123611319 TFT 7021-02270 123835189BLADE CENTER https//www.nsnlookup.com
Restrictions 7035-12-375-0401
End Users 7035-12-375-0401
- Germany (ZG)
Approved Sources 7035-12-375-0401
- Part Number
- Manufacturer
- Status
- PRIMERGY TX150-S5 ZONE 2
- Manufacturer
- D0090 - Weidelt, A. Systemtechnik Gmbh & Co. (Active)
- Primary Buy
- Primary Buy
- 7021-02270
- D3000 - Streitkrafteamt (Planungsnummer) (Active)
- NATO Reference
- NATO Reference
Similar Supply Items to 7035-12-375-0401

















