6505-22-615-5248
Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution
6505226155248 226155248 793042
INC: 34839
![]()
Managed by Denmark
NSN Created on 6 Jul 2007
Data Last Changed
January 2023
January 2023
NATO Update Count
1
1
NATO Data Quality

Marketplace 6505-22-615-5248
Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Related Documents 6505-22-615-5248 5+ Documents (More...)
6505-22-615-5248 5+ Documents ( More... ) https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-65/fsc-6505/dk 6505-22-615-5248
Digluconate Solution 226155248 /fsg-65/fsc -6505/dk 6505-22-615-5248 Digluconate Solution 226155248
Every Day Solution 226155248 6505 /dk 6505-22 -615-5248 Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution 226155248
Digluconate Solution 226155248 /fsg-65/fsc -6505/dk 6505-22-615-5248 Digluconate Solution 226155248
Every Day Solution 226155248 6505 /dk 6505-22 -615-5248 Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution 226155248
30 Apr 2013 Data Last https Solution 171121941 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-65/fsc-6505/dk 6505-22-615-5248
Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution 226155248 226155248 6505 /dk 6505-22-615-5248 Chlorhexidine
Digluconate Solution 226155248 Solution 171104144 171121941 65/fsc-6505/dk 6505-22-615-5248 Chlorhexidine
Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution 226155248 226155248 6505 /dk 6505-22-615-5248 Chlorhexidine
Digluconate Solution 226155248 Solution 171104144 171121941 65/fsc-6505/dk 6505-22-615-5248 Chlorhexidine
Solution 144876753 Solution 171151664 RQST NE Updated https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-65/fsc-6505/dk 6505-22-615-5248
Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution 226155248 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-65/fsc-6505/nl 6505-
Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution 171104144 4144 RQST NE Related Documents 6505-17-110-4144 https Solution 226155248
Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution 226155248 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-65/fsc-6505/nl 6505-
Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution 171104144 4144 RQST NE Related Documents 6505-17-110-4144 https Solution 226155248
Digluconate Solution 171121941 6505-43-001-4706 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-65/fsc-6505/dk 6505-22-615-5248
Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution 226155248 226155248226155248 Every Day 6505-22-615-5248 RQST
Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution 226155248 226155248226155248 Every Day 6505-22-615-5248 RQST
-14-487-6753 Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-65/fsc-6505/dk 6505-22-615-5248
Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution 226155248 226155248226155248 Every Day 6505-22-615-5248 RQST
Chlorhexidine Digluconate Solution 226155248 226155248226155248 Every Day 6505-22-615-5248 RQST
Restrictions 6505-22-615-5248
End Users 6505-22-615-5248
- Denmark (ZS)
Approved Sources 6505-22-615-5248
- Part Number
- Manufacturer
- Status
- 793042
- Manufacturer
- R4149 - Laegemiddelstyrelsen (Active)
- Primary Buy
- Primary Buy
Similar Supply Items to 6505-22-615-5248

















