6340-66-154-1941

Electronic Components Assembly

6340661541941 661541941

A grouping of two or more different types of electrical/electronic components mounted on a common mounting. It may include an assembly of electrical/electronic components mounted on multiple PRINTED WIRING BOARD(S) mounted back to back, stacked, and the like. The item is generally a component of a subassembly and cannot be assigned a more definite item name. Excludes items which may be identified as a subassembly. For an assembly of electrical/electronic components mounted on a single PRINTED WIRING BOARD, see CIRCUIT CARD ASSEEMBLY. Do not use if a more specific name applies. View more Electronic Components Assembly

6340-66-154-1941 ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS ASSEMBLY 6340661541941 661541941

Managed by Australia
Data Last Changed
January 2024
NATO Update Count
1
NATO Data Quality
6340-66-154-1941 ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS ASSEMBLY 6340661541941 661541941 1/1
NSN 6340-66-154-1941 (Generic Image) 1/1

6340-66-154-1941 Stock and Availability Marketplace 6340-66-154-1941

Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors

6340-66-154-1941 Related Documents Related Documents 6340-66-154-1941 5+ Documents (More...)

Assembly 6340661541941 Assembly 6340661541941 Assembly 6340661541941 Assembly 6340661541941 Assembly
6340661541941 Assembly Electronic Components Assembly 6340661541941 Australia (AU) 4. 6340-66-154-1941
Marketplace Restrictions Electronic Components Assembly 6340661541941 /fsg-63/fsc-6340/au 6340-66-154
63402174100022174100026340217410002 https//www.nsnlookup.com Alarm Control 6340218918090218918090 6340661541941
-741-0002 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-63/fsc- https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-63/fsc-6340/au 6340-66-154-1941
Electronic Components Assembly 6340661541941 /fsg-63/fsc-6340/au 6340-66-154-1941 Electronic https
2815-99-690-8179 Rotor 2815996908179 996908179,154-1941 Every Day 5940-01-154-1941 fsc-6340/au 6340-66-154-1941
Electronic Components Assembly 6340661541941 99-690-8179 Rotor 2815996908179 996908179,154-1941
Every Day 5940-01-154-1941 -66-154-1941 Electronic https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-63/fsc-6340/au 6340-66-154-1941
www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-63/fsc-6340/ca 6340-21-891-8090 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-63/fsc-6340/au 6340-66-154-1941
Electronic Components Assembly 6340661541941 AU) 4. 6340-66-154-1941 Marketplace Restrictions https
marketplace vendors Request Related Documents 6340-21-891 -8090 Alarm Control 6340218918090218918090 6340661541941
811-2049 https//www.nsnlookup.com https// https https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-63/fsc-6340/au 6340-66-154-1941
Electronic Components Assembly 6340661541941 Alarm Control 6340218918090218918090 6340661541941

6340-66-154-1941 Demil Restrictions 6340-66-154-1941

DEMIL: | DEMILI: | CRITICALITY: | HMIC: | PMIC: | EDC: | ADPEC:

6340-66-154-1941 is a Electronic Components Assembly

6340-66-154-1941 Similar Items Similar Supply Items to 6340-66-154-1941