5985-99-492-9043

Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly

5985994929043 994929043

A multipiece fluid line fitting consisting of two COUPLING HALF, QUICK DISCONNECT fittings. View more Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly

5985-99-492-9043 COUPLING ASSEMBLY,QUICK DISCONNECT 5985994929043 994929043

Managed by United Kingdom
Data Last Changed
January 2024
NATO Update Count
1
NATO Data Quality
5985-99-492-9043 COUPLING ASSEMBLY,QUICK DISCONNECT 5985994929043 994929043 1/1
NSN 5985-99-492-9043 (Generic Image) 1/1

5985-99-492-9043 Stock and Availability Marketplace 5985-99-492-9043

Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors

5985-99-492-9043 Related Documents Related Documents 5985-99-492-9043 5+ Documents (More...)

Documents 5985-99-492-9043 Documents 5985-99-492-9043 Coupling Assembly 994929043 Coupling Assembly
994929043 Coupling Assembly 994929043 Coupling Assembly 994929043 Coupling Assembly 994929043 Documents
Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly 994929043 NATO Stock Numbers Related to 5985-99-492-9043 https
4730-14-485-8296 5+ Documents ( More... ) https https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5985/uk 5985-99-492-9043
Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly 994929043 Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly 144858296 222581072
Coupling Assembly 144858296 Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly 144858296 Related to 5985-99-492-9043
4730/fr 4730-14-384-1062 RQST NE Updated Every Day https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5985/uk 5985-99-492-9043
Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly 994929043 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5985/uk 5985-99-492-
/fsg-47/fsc-4730/fr 4730-14-485-8296 Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly 144858296 Related to 5985-99-492-9043
fluid line fitting consisting of https 4730-14 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5985/uk 5985-99-492-9043
Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly 994929043 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-47/fsc-4730/fr 4730-14-485-
144858296 222581072 Assembly 144858296 Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly 144858296 Related to 5985-99-492-9043
5343 Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly 121635343 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5985/uk 5985-99-492-9043
Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly 994929043 Disconnect Coupling Assembly 144858296 143841062 https

5985-99-492-9043 Demil Restrictions 5985-99-492-9043

DEMIL: | DEMILI: | CRITICALITY: | HMIC: | PMIC: | EDC: | ADPEC:

5985-99-492-9043 is a Quick Disconnect Coupling Assembly

5985-99-492-9043 Similar Items Similar Supply Items to 5985-99-492-9043