5960-25-106-0940
Diode Semiconductor Device
5960251060940 251060940
A two electrode semiconductor device having an asymmetrical voltage - current characteristic. May or may not include mounting hardware and/or heatsink. Excludes LIGHT EMITTING DIODE and SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICE,PHOTO. For items containing material such as selenium and copper oxide, see RECIFIER, METALLIC. View more Diode Semiconductor Device
![]()
Managed by Norway
Data Last Changed
January 2024
January 2024
NATO Update Count
1
1
NATO Data Quality

Marketplace 5960-25-106-0940
Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Related Documents 5960-25-106-0940 5+ Documents (More...)
Device 5960251060940 vendors Request Related 5960251060940 Dial Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940
Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940 5960/no 5960-25-113-5954 Pulse 5960-25-106-0940 https/ https
251135954 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5960/no 5960-25 -106-0940 Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940
Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940 5960/no 5960-25-113-5954 Pulse 5960-25-106-0940 https/ https
251135954 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5960/no 5960-25 -106-0940 Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940
Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940 no 5960-25-106-0987 Dial Window 5960251060987251060987
Pulse Ampli Tetrode 5960251135954251135954 5960251060940 Pulse 5954 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59
/ 251135954 Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940 no 5960-25-106-0987 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg
Pulse Ampli Tetrode 5960251135954251135954 5960251060940 Pulse 5954 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59
/ 251135954 Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940 no 5960-25-106-0987 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg
no 5960-25 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5960/no 5960-25-106-0940 Diode Semiconductor Device
5960251060940 106-0987 Dial Window 5960251060987251060987 Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940 5960
/no 5960-25-113-5954 Pulse 5960-25-106-0940 https/ https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5960/no 5960-
5960251060940 106-0987 Dial Window 5960251060987251060987 Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940 5960
/no 5960-25-113-5954 Pulse 5960-25-106-0940 https/ https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5960/no 5960-
59602510819195960251081919 Norway (NO) Semiconductor Device 5960-25 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5960/no 5960-25-106-0940
Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5960/no 5960-25-106-0940
Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5960/no 5960-25-106-0940
25-106-0812 Transistor https//www.nsnlookup.com https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5960/no 5960-25-106-0940
Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940 Dial Window 5960251060987251060987 59/fsc-5960/ https/
Diode Semiconductor Device 5960251060940 Dial Window 5960251060987251060987 59/fsc-5960/ https/
Similar Supply Items to 5960-25-106-0940

















