5935-98-202-9663
Electrical Plug Connector
5935982029663 982029663
An electrical fitting with electrical contacts, constructed to be affixed to the end of a cable, conduit, coaxial line, cord or wiring for convenience in joining with other electrical connector(s) or PRINTED WIRING BOARD and is not designed to be mounted on a bulkhead, chasses, panel, PRINTED WIRING BOARD, or the like. Excludes JACK, TELEPHONE; JACK, TIP; PLUG, TELEPHONE; PLUG TIP; INSERT, ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR; CONNECTOR BODY (as modified); and SOCKET, PLUG-IN, ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS. See also LEAD ASSEMBLY, ELECTRICAL; WIRING HARNESS (as modified); and CABLE ASSEMBLY (as modified). For items without inserts, see SHELL, ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR. View more Electrical Plug Connector
![]()
Managed by New Zealand
Data Last Changed
January 2024
January 2024
NATO Update Count
1
1
NATO Data Quality

Marketplace 5935-98-202-9663
Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Related Documents 5935-98-202-9663 5+ Documents (More...)
Plug Connector 5935982029663 vendors Request Related Documents 5935 Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663
Electrical Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 from New Zealand (NZ) 5935-98-202-9663 https https
Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 Electrical from New Zealand (NZ) 5935-98-202-9663 https
Electrical Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 from New Zealand (NZ) 5935-98-202-9663 https https
Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 Electrical from New Zealand (NZ) 5935-98-202-9663 https
Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 https 5935/nz 5935-98-857-9781 https//www.nsnlookup.com
/fsg-59/fsc-5935/nz 5935-98-202-9663 Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 Zealand (NZ) 5935-98-202
Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 202-9663 https 5935/nz 5935-98-857-9781 https//www.nsnlookup.com
/fsg-59/fsc-5935/nz 5935-98-202-9663 Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 Zealand (NZ) 5935-98-202
Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 202-9663 https 5935/nz 5935-98-857-9781 https//www.nsnlookup.com
vendors Request Related Documents 5935-98 Electrical Receptacle Connector 988558349 Connector 5935982029663
Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 Electrical Receptacle Connector 988558349 /fsc-5935/nz
5935-98-202-9663 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5935/nz 5935-98-855-8349 Electrical Receptacle
Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 Electrical Receptacle Connector 988558349 /fsc-5935/nz
5935-98-202-9663 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5935/nz 5935-98-855-8349 Electrical Receptacle
www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5935/nz 5935-98-855-8349 Electrical Receptacle Connector 988558349 Connector 5935982029663
Electrical from New Zealand (NZ) 5935-98-855-7239 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5935/nz 5935-98-202-9663
Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5935/nz 5935-98-202-9663
Electrical from New Zealand (NZ) 5935-98-855-7239 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5935/nz 5935-98-202-9663
Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5935/nz 5935-98-202-9663
Documents 5935-98-855-7685 https https/ https// https// https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5935/nz 5935-98-202-9663
Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 https 5935/nz 5935-98-857-9781 https// https// https//www.nsnlookup.com
Electrical Plug Connector 5935982029663 https 5935/nz 5935-98-857-9781 https// https// https//www.nsnlookup.com
Similar Supply Items to 5935-98-202-9663

















