5935-14-315-5672
Electrical Receptacle Connector
5935143155672 143155672
An electrical fitting with electrical contacts constructed to be affixed to the end of a cable, conduit, coaxial line, cord, wire (includes printed/etched), PRINTED WIRING BOARD, or the like for convenience in joining with another electrical connector(s) or PRINTED WIRING BOARD. It is designed to be mounted on a bulkhead, chassis, panel, wall, PRINTED WIRING BOARD, or the like. Excludes LAMPHOLDER; JACK, TELEPHONE; JACK, TIP; INSERT ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR; INSERT MODULE, ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR; CONNECTOR BODY (as modified) and SOCKET, PLUG-IN ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS. See also WIRING HARNESS (as modified) and CABLE ASSEMBLY (as modified). For items with termination wires of more than four inches in length, see LEAD ASSEMBLY, ELECTRICAL. For items without inserts, see SHELL, ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR. View more Electrical Receptacle Connector
![]()
January 2024
1

Marketplace 5935-14-315-5672
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Related Documents 5935-14-315-5672 5+ Documents (More...)
143155672 143155672 143155672143155672 RQST Updated Every Day 5935-14-315-5672 RQST NE Related Documents
5935-14 -315-5672 5+ Documents Electrical Receptacle Connector 143155672 Documents 5935-14-315-5672
Electrical Receptacle Connector 143155672 Electrical Receptacle Connector 142048594 Receptacle
Connector 142048594 Documents 5935-14- https 5935/fr 5935-14-315-5672 Electrical Receptacle Connector
/fsg-59/fsc-5935/fr
Electrical Receptacle Connector 143155672 Receptacle Connector 142048594 143155672 https https/
5935-14-283-1595 4+ Documents https//www.nsnlookup.com Electrical Receptacle Connector 142048594 143155672
Connector 142048594 https Connector 5935142805792 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5935/fr 5935-14-315-5672
Electrical Receptacle Connector 143155672 -5672 5+ Documents ( More https/ 14-204-8594 1+ https
Electrical Receptacle Connector 143155672 Documents 5935-14-204- 5935/fr 5935-14-315-5672 https
Similar Supply Items to 5935-14-315-5672

















