5910-22-118-9348
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor
5910221189348 221189348
Cancelled - Replaced by NSN 5910-12-308-7421
A capacitor, whose capacitance value cannot be adjusted or varied, having a chemically formed film as the dielectric. It may be a single unit, or consist of two or more fixed units which cannot be separated. View more Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor
![]()
Managed by Denmark
Data Last Changed
January 2024
January 2024
NATO Update Count
1
1
NATO Data Quality

Marketplace 5910-22-118-9348
Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Related Documents 5910-22-118-9348 5+ Documents (More...)
Fixed Capacitor 5910221189348 Fixed Capacitor 5910221189348 Fixed Capacitor 5910221189348 Denmark (DK
) 4. 5910-22-118-9348 Marketplace 221189348 Denmark (DK ) 4. 5910-22-118-9348 Marketplace Electrolytic
Fixed Capacitor 5910221189348 Keramis Capacitor 5910221189348 Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910223039504
) 4. 5910-22-118-9348 Marketplace 221189348 Denmark (DK ) 4. 5910-22-118-9348 Marketplace Electrolytic
Fixed Capacitor 5910221189348 Keramis Capacitor 5910221189348 Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910223039504
Kondensator 5910221170727221170727 /fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-303-9504 Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910221189348
221170727 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118-9348 Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor
5910221189348 5910223039504 59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118-9348 https https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc
221170727 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118-9348 Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor
5910221189348 5910223039504 59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118-9348 https https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910223039504 59/fsc https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118-9348
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910221189348 59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118-9348 https https//www.nsnlookup.com
/dk 5910 -5910/dk 5910-22-303-9504 Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910223039504 59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118-9348
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910221189348 59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118-9348 https https//www.nsnlookup.com
/dk 5910 -5910/dk 5910-22-303-9504 Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910223039504 59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118-9348
5910123087421 Documents 5910-12-308-7421 https https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118-9348
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910221189348 5910-22-118-9348Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor5910221189348
221189348 Cancelled - Replaced by NSN 5910-12-308-7421 5910221170727221170727 https//www.nsnlookup.com
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910221189348 5910-22-118-9348Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor5910221189348
221189348 Cancelled - Replaced by NSN 5910-12-308-7421 5910221170727221170727 https//www.nsnlookup.com
22-117-0727 Keramis Kondensator 5910-22-118-3597 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118-9348
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910221189348 7421 5910223039504 /fsg-59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118 https
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910221189348 7421 5910223039504 /fsg-59/fsc-5910/dk 5910-22-118 https
Similar Supply Items to 5910-22-118-9348

















