5910-12-026-4721

Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor

5910120264721 120264721

A capacitor, whose capacitance value cannot be adjusted or varied, having a chemically formed film as the dielectric. It may be a single unit, or consist of two or more fixed units which cannot be separated. View more Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor

5910-12-026-4721 CAPACITOR,FIXED,ELECTROLYTIC 5910120264721 120264721

Managed by Germany
Data Last Changed
January 2024
NATO Update Count
1
NATO Data Quality
5910-12-026-4721 CAPACITOR,FIXED,ELECTROLYTIC 5910120264721 120264721 1/1
NSN 5910-12-026-4721 (Generic Image) 1/1

5910-12-026-4721 Stock and Availability Marketplace 5910-12-026-4721

Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
eBay Updated Every Day
5910-12-026-4721 RQST eBay
Amazon Updated Every Day
5910-12-026-4721 RQST NE Amazon

5910-12-026-4721 Related Documents Related Documents 5910-12-026-4721 5+ Documents (More...)

... ) https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5910/de 5910-12-026-4721 Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910120264721
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910120264721 Documents 5910-12-026-4721 3+ Documents ( More https https
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910120264721 Documents 5910-12-026-4721 3+ Documents ( More https Electrolytic
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910120264721 Documents 5910-12-026-4721 3+ Documents ( More https
Dielectric Fixed Capacitor 120256812 Documents 5910-12-025-6812 2+ Documents ( More https/ Capacitor 5910120264721
120213153 Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910-12-026-4721 Fixed Capacitor 120256812 https//www.nsnlookup.com
-12-025-6812 Mica Dielectric Fixed Capacitor 120256812 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5910/de 5910-12-026-4721
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910120264721 120213153 Documents ( More https Documents 5910-12-025
RQST NE Related Documents 5910-12-021-3153 https https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5910/de 5910-12-026-4721
2812Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor5910120242812 120242812 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5910/de 5910-12-026-4721
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910120264721 Approved Sources Datasheet Documents 5910-12-026-4721
2812 Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910120242812 https 12-026-4721 Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910120264721
Dielectric Fixed Capacitor 121433099 5910-12-026-0933 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-59/fsc-5910/de 5910-12-026-4721
Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910120264721 Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor 5910120264721 https https

5910-12-026-4721 Demil Restrictions 5910-12-026-4721

DEMIL: | DEMILI: | CRITICALITY: | HMIC: | PMIC: | EDC: | ADPEC:

5910-12-026-4721 is a Electrolytic Fixed Capacitor

5910-12-026-4721 Similar Items Similar Supply Items to 5910-12-026-4721