5360-14-413-3011

Compression Helical Spring

5360144133011 144133011

An open coiled spring, wound in various forms and from different shapes and types of materials and finished at the ends, designed to provide resistance to compression forces. Excludes springs designed for thermal actuation (springs in which the torsion forces are designed to be counteracted by changes in temperature) and SPRING, REINFORCING, HOSE. View more Compression Helical Spring

5360-14-413-3011 SPRING,HELICAL,COMPRESSION 5360144133011 144133011

Managed by France
Data Last Changed
January 2024
NATO Update Count
1
NATO Data Quality
5360-14-413-3011 SPRING,HELICAL,COMPRESSION 5360144133011 144133011 1/1
NSN 5360-14-413-3011 (Generic Image) 1/1

5360-14-413-3011 Stock and Availability Marketplace 5360-14-413-3011

Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors

5360-14-413-3011 Related Documents Related Documents 5360-14-413-3011 5+ Documents (More...)

vendors Request Related Compression Helical Spring 5360144133011 Request Related Documents 5360-14-413
-3011 , Leaf, and Compression Helical Spring 5360144133011 1898 Compression Helical Spring 5360-14-413
Compression Helical Spring 5360144133011 Related Documents 5360- Compression Helical Spring 5360144133011
www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5360/fr 5360-14-427-1898 Compression Helical Spring 5360144271898 5360-14-413-3011
Helical Spring 5360142927225 Documents 5360-14-292-7225 1+ Documents ( More https// Documents 5360-14-413-3011
Compression Helical Spring 5360144133011 Related Documents 5360- Compression Helical Spring 5360144133011
from France (FR) Spring 5360-14-427-1898 Leaf Compression Helical Spring 5360144271898 5360/fr 5360-14-413-3011
https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5360/fr 5360-14-413-3011 Compression
Helical Spring 5360144133011 Compression Helical Spring 5360144271898 5360-14-413-3011 Helical Spring
-14-429-1027 , and Wire Springs https// https// https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5360/fr 5360-14-413-3011
Compression Helical Spring 5360144133011 413-3011 Compression Helical Spring 5360144133011 https
www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5360/fr 5360-14-534-4559 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5360/fr 5360-14-413-3011
Compression Helical Spring 5360144133011 5360-14-413-3011 , Leaf, and www.nsnlookup.com https//

5360-14-413-3011 Demil Restrictions 5360-14-413-3011

DEMIL: | DEMILI: | CRITICALITY: | HMIC: | PMIC: | EDC: | ADPEC:

5360-14-413-3011 is a Compression Helical Spring

5360-14-413-3011 Similar Items Similar Supply Items to 5360-14-413-3011