5360-22-616-2017
Compression Helical Spring
5360226162017 226162017 16707
An open coiled spring, wound in various forms and from different shapes and types of materials and finished at the ends, designed to provide resistance to compression forces. Excludes springs designed for thermal actuation (springs in which the torsion forces are designed to be counteracted by changes in temperature) and SPRING, REINFORCING, HOSE. View more Compression Helical Spring
![]()
Managed by Denmark
NSN Created on 27 Nov 2007
Data Last Changed
January 2023
January 2023
NATO Update Count
1
1
NATO Data Quality

Marketplace 5360-22-616-2017
Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Related Documents 5360-22-616-2017 5+ Documents (More...)
RQST NE Updated Every Day 5360-22-616-2017 RQST Updated Every Day 5360-22-616-2017 RQST NE Related Documents
5360-22-616-2017 5+ Documents ( More... ) https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5360/dk 5360-22-616-2017
Compression Helical Spring 5360226162017 RQST NE Updated Every Day 5360-22-616-2017 RQST Updated Every
5360-22-616-2017 5+ Documents ( More... ) https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5360/dk 5360-22-616-2017
Compression Helical Spring 5360226162017 RQST NE Updated Every Day 5360-22-616-2017 RQST Updated Every
Klembeugel 4730171243972 171243972,16707 Sources 6625-01-135-6302 Part NumberManufacturerStatusT -16707
Compression Helical Spring 5360226162017 JavaScript in your web browser . 5360-22-616-2017Compression
Helical Spring5360226162017 226162017 16707 91417 - L3harris Technologies Approved Sources 6625-01-135
Compression Helical Spring 5360226162017 JavaScript in your web browser . 5360-22-616-2017Compression
Helical Spring5360226162017 226162017 16707 91417 - L3harris Technologies Approved Sources 6625-01-135
... ) https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-99/fsc-9905/nz 9905-98-107-2373 Sign 9905981072373981072373,EE/16707
... ) https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-99/fsc-9905/nz 9905-98-107-2373 Sign 9905981072373981072373,EE/16707
Compression Helical Spring 5360226162017 Documents ( More... ) https//www.nsnlookup.com https//
... ) https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-99/fsc-9905/nz 9905-98-107-2373 Sign 9905981072373981072373,EE/16707
Compression Helical Spring 5360226162017 Documents ( More... ) https//www.nsnlookup.com https//
$1 a day Upgrade your Account Upgrade 6105-00-252-0314Direct Current Motor6105002520314 002520314 16707
91417 - L3harris Technologies Approved Sources 6625-01-135 Sign 9905981072373981072373,EE/16707/ITEM
91417 - L3harris Technologies Approved Sources 6625-01-135 Sign 9905981072373981072373,EE/16707/ITEM
91417 - L3harris Technologies Approved Sources 6625-01-135 Sign 9905981072373981072373,EE/16707/ITEM
91417 - L3harris Technologies Approved Sources 6625-01-135 Sign 9905981072373981072373,EE/16707/ITEM
$1 a day Upgrade your Account Upgrade 5998-00-308-0041Circuit Card Assembly5998003080041 003080041 16707
https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5360/dk 5360-22-616-2017 Compression Helical Spring 5360226162017
JavaScript in your web browser . 5360-22-616-2017Compression Helical Spring5360226162017 226162017 16707
https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5360/dk 5360-22-616-2017 Compression Helical Spring 5360226162017
JavaScript in your web browser . 5360-22-616-2017Compression Helical Spring5360226162017 226162017 16707
Restrictions 5360-22-616-2017
End Users 5360-22-616-2017
- Denmark (ZS)
Approved Sources 5360-22-616-2017
- Part Number
- Manufacturer
- Status
- 16707
- Manufacturer
- R2934 - Bukh A/S (Active)
- Primary Buy
- Primary Buy
Similar Supply Items to 5360-22-616-2017

















