5355-21-104-4723

Electronic Component Shaft Lock

5355211044723 211044723

An item designed to be attached in place of the mounting bushing nut and/or attached to the chassis or panel for a volume control, a variable capacitor or the like to permit locking the shaft in a fixed position. View more Shaft Lock

5355-21-104-4723 SHAFT LOCK,ELECTRONIC COMPONENT 5355211044723 211044723

Managed by Canada
Data Last Changed
January 2024
NATO Update Count
1
NATO Data Quality
5355-21-104-4723 SHAFT LOCK,ELECTRONIC COMPONENT 5355211044723 211044723 1/1
NSN 5355-21-104-4723 (Generic Image) 1/1

5355-21-104-4723 Stock and Availability Marketplace 5355-21-104-4723

Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors

5355-21-104-4723 Related Documents Related Documents 5355-21-104-4723 5+ Documents (More...)

5355-21-104-4723 Shaft Lock 211044723 Documents 5355-21-104-4723 Restrictions 5355-21-104-4723 DEMIL
Electronic Component Shaft Lock 211044723 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5355/ca 5355-21-104-4723
Electronic Component Shaft Lock 211044723 21-104-4723 Electronic Component Shaft Lock 211044723
Quotation from participating marketplace vendors Request Related Documents 5355-21-819-3633 Knob 5355-21-104-4723
848-1776 -724-7014 Dial Window 5355-21-819-3633 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5355/ca 5355-21-104-4723
Electronic Component Shaft Lock 211044723 www.nsnlookup.com Component Shaft Lock 211044723 https
vendors Request Related Documents 5355-21 -848-1776 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5355/ca 5355-21-104-4723
Electronic Component Shaft Lock 211044723 4723 Electronic Component Shaft Lock 211044723 https/
5355218481776218481776 Electronic Component Shaft Lock 5355-21-848-1776 https//www.nsnlookup.com 211044723
https//www.nsnlookup.com https//www.nsnlookup.com https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5355/ca 5355-21-104-4723
Electronic Component Shaft Lock 211044723 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5355/ca 5355-21-104-4723
Electronic Component Shaft Lock 211044723 5355211116972 211116972 participating marketplace vendors
2909 Knob 5355-21-106-3876 5355/ca 5355-21-818-2909 -21-104-4723 Electronic Component Shaft Lock 211044723
888-7542 Knob 5355218887542 218887542 218182909 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-53/fsc-5355/ca 5355-21-104-4723
Electronic Component Shaft Lock 211044723 CRITICALITY Electronic Component Shaft Lock 211044723

5355-21-104-4723 Demil Restrictions 5355-21-104-4723

DEMIL: | DEMILI: | CRITICALITY: | HMIC: | PMIC: | EDC: | ADPEC:

5355-21-104-4723 is a Electronic Component Shaft Lock

5355-21-104-4723 Similar Items Similar Supply Items to 5355-21-104-4723