4130-99-488-7010
Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element
4130994887010 994887010
A replaceable device designed to remove dust, pollen or other foreign matter from the air passing through it. The removal of particles is accomplished by porous material (metallic or non-metallic), wire mesh, or the like. It is designed to fit into an AIR CLEANER,INTAKE. View more Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element
![]()
Managed by United Kingdom
Data Last Changed
January 2024
January 2024
NATO Update Count
1
1
NATO Data Quality

Marketplace 4130-99-488-7010
Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Related Documents 4130-99-488-7010 5+ Documents (More...)
Filter Element 994887010 Filter Element 994887010 Filter Element 994887010 Element4130994887010 994887010
United Kingdom (UK) 4. 4130-99-488-7010 Marketplace ( More... ) Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 994887010
Air Conditioning Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 994887010 Conditioning Filter Element 4130-99-488
United Kingdom (UK) 4. 4130-99-488-7010 Marketplace ( More... ) Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 994887010
Air Conditioning Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 994887010 Conditioning Filter Element 4130-99-488
Kingdom (UK) Cleaner Filter Element 4130-99-126-9947 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-41/fsc-4130/uk 4130-99-488-7010
Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 994887010 vendors Request Related Documents 4130-99-488-7010
Transmitter 4130991269947991269947 Kingdom (UK) Cleaner Filter Element 4130-99-126-9947 4130/uk 4130-99-488-7010
Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 994887010 vendors Request Related Documents 4130-99-488-7010
Transmitter 4130991269947991269947 Kingdom (UK) Cleaner Filter Element 4130-99-126-9947 4130/uk 4130-99-488-7010
Element 996607117 vendors Request Related Documents https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-41/fsc-4130/uk 4130-99-488-7010
Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 994887010 Conditioning Filter Element 4130-99-488-7010 https
Related Documents 4130-99-660-7117 https https 994887010994887010 Conditioning Filter Element 4130-99-488-7010
Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 994887010 Conditioning Filter Element 4130-99-488-7010 https
Related Documents 4130-99-660-7117 https https 994887010994887010 Conditioning Filter Element 4130-99-488-7010
www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-41/fsc-4130/uk 4130-99-126-9947 Pressure Transmitter 4130991269947 991269947 994887010
Transmitter 4130-99-180-7640 https//www.nsnlookup.com https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-41/fsc-4130/uk 4130-99-488-7010
Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 994887010 Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 994887010 vendors
Transmitter 4130-99-180-7640 https//www.nsnlookup.com https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-41/fsc-4130/uk 4130-99-488-7010
Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 994887010 Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 994887010 vendors
Documents 5935-00-842 Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element 996239239 Conditioning Filter Element 4130-99-488-7010
https https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-41/fsc-4130/uk 4130-99-488-7010 Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element
994887010 Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors Request Related Documents 4130-
https https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-41/fsc-4130/uk 4130-99-488-7010 Intake Air Cleaner Filter Element
994887010 Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors Request Related Documents 4130-
Similar Supply Items to 4130-99-488-7010

















