4130-21-005-4538

Shaft Sub-Assembly Seal

4130210054538 210054538

Cancelled - Replaced by NSN 4130-00-128-0181

INC: 77777

4130-21-005-4538 SEAL,SHAFT SUB-ASSEMBLY 4130210054538 210054538

Managed by Canada
Data Last Changed
January 2024
NATO Update Count
1
NATO Data Quality
4130-21-005-4538 SEAL,SHAFT SUB-ASSEMBLY 4130210054538 210054538 1/1
NSN 4130-21-005-4538 (Generic Image) 1/1

4130-21-005-4538 Stock and Availability Marketplace 4130-21-005-4538

Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors

4130-21-005-4538 Related Documents Related Documents 4130-21-005-4538 5+ Documents (More...)

Seal 4130210054538 Request Related Documents 4130- Shaft Sub-Assembly Seal 4130210054538 Documents 4130
-21-005-4538 4+ Documents ( More Shaft Sub-Assembly Seal 4130210054538 Compressor 4130-21-005-4538 https
//www.nsnlookup.com Shaft Sub-Assembly Seal 4130210054538 Components /fsg-41/fsc-4130/ca 4130-21-005-
ADPEC : 5330-21-005-4529. https//www.nsnlookup.com https//www.nsnlookup.com Related Documents 4130-21-005-4538
FSC 4130) Valve Plate 4130-21-003-1851 210054529 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-41/fsc-4130/ca 4130-21-005-4538
Shaft Sub-Assembly Seal 4130210054538 4130-21-005-4538 https//www.nsnlookup.com https https//www.nsnlookup.com
Documents 4130-14-261-6348 3+ Documents ( More https https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-41/fsc-4130/ca 4130-21-005-4538
Shaft Sub-Assembly Seal 4130210054538 4130210031851 Related Documents 4130-21-005-4538 https//www.nsnlookup.com
www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-41/fsc-4130/fr 4130-14-261-6348 Vis Centrale Et Sat 4130142616348142616348 4130210054538
Compressor Valve Plate 4130-21-003-1851 https// https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-41/fsc-4130/ca 4130-21-005-4538
Shaft Sub-Assembly Seal 4130210054538 41302100545384130-21-005-4538 4+ Documents ( More... ) https
fsg-41/fsc-4130/ca 4130-21-003-1851 Refrigeration Compressor 4130210031851 Related Documents 4130-21-005-4538
378-7665 Sediment Strainer Element 4130143787665 https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-41/fsc-4130/ca 4130-21-005-4538
Shaft Sub-Assembly Seal 4130210054538 4130/ca 4130-21-005-4538 https//www.nsnlookup.com https//

4130-21-005-4538 Demil Restrictions 4130-21-005-4538

DEMIL: | DEMILI: | CRITICALITY: | HMIC: | PMIC: | EDC: | ADPEC:

4130-21-005-4538 is a Shaft Sub-Assembly Seal

4130-21-005-4538 Similar Items Similar Supply Items to 4130-21-005-4538