2530-21-877-9683
Directional Control Linear Valve
2530218779683 218779683
A manually or power operated valve having three or more ports. The direction of the flow through the various ports is controlled by either one or more reciprocating slide(s) or spool(s) with recess areas which mate with ports in an integral or replaceable ported sleeve, or one or more poppet(s). It is designed to change the direction of fluid flow from one valve port to another. An off (no flow) position is not a flow pattern. The valve is designed to actuate various components of a fluid system. A power operated valve may have a manual override. For items which stop, start, or change the flow of fluid, see: VALVE, SOLENOID. Excludes VALVE, PLUG. See also SERVOVALVE, HYDRAULIC; BODY SECTION, WORKING, LINEAR DIRECTIONAL CONTROL VALVE; and VALVE ASSEMBLY. View more Directional Control Linear Valve
![]()
January 2024
1

Marketplace 2530-21-877-9683
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Related Documents 2530-21-877-9683 5+ Documents (More...)
-877-9683 3+ Documents Directional Control Linear Valve 218779683 Components from Canada (CA) Rod 2530
Valve 218779683 Documents 2530-21-877-9683 3+ Documents ( More... ) Directional Control Linear Valve
Directional Control Linear Valve 218779683 211141596 Wheel, and Track Directional Control Linear
Valve 218779683 Documents 2530-21-877-9683 3+ Documents ( More... ) Directional Control Linear Valve
/fsg-25/fsc-2530/ca
Directional Control Linear Valve 218779683 Components from Canada (CA) Rod 2530-21-877-9683 https
Protective Plug www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-25/fsc-2530/ca 2530-21-901-4592 https Control Linear Valve 218779683
Directional Control Linear Valve 218779683 www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-25/fsc-2530/ca 2530-21-877-9683
25/fsc-2530 Vehicular Brake, Steering, Axle, Wheel, and Track Components from Canada (CA) Rod 2530-21-877-9683
Directional Control Linear Valve 218779683 Documents ( More... ) Directional Control Linear Valve
21-898-2365 Steering Tie Rod 2530218982365218982365 21 -877-9683 Directional Control Linear Valve 218779683
Similar Supply Items to 2530-21-877-9683

















