Premium Information is available for this item - Upgrade for $1 a day
1650-00-308-1240
Helical Compression Spring Retainer
1650003081240 003081240
A cylindrical item specifically designed to fit over the end of, and completely encase the spring. The open end is usually flanged, the opposite end may be closed or have an orifice to accommodate a guide, plunger, or the like. It is used to position the spring and restrain lateral motion. It may provide a seat for the spring. Excludes HOLDER, SPRING. View more Helical Compression Spring Retainer
![]()
Managed by United States
Data Last Changed
January 2024
January 2024
NATO Update Count
2
2
NATO Data Quality

Marketplace 1650-00-308-1240
Need Help?
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Request a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors
Related Documents 1650-00-308-1240 5+ Documents (More...)
United States (US) 4. 1650-00-308-1240 Marketplace Restrictions Approved Sources Datasheet Management
RQST Updated Every Day 1650-00-308-1240 RQST NE Related Documents 1650-00-308-1240 5+ Documents
Management RQST Updated Every Day 1650-00-308-1240 RQST NE Related Documents 1650-00-308-1240 5+ Documents
RQST Updated Every Day 1650-00-308-1240 RQST NE Related Documents 1650-00-308-1240 5+ Documents
Management RQST Updated Every Day 1650-00-308-1240 RQST NE Related Documents 1650-00-308-1240 5+ Documents
More https//www.nsnlookup.com System Components https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-16/fsc-1650/us 1650-00-308-1240
Helical Compression Spring Retainer Related Documents 1650-00-308-1240 5+ Documents https//www.nsnlookup.com
Helical Compression Spring Retainer Related Documents 1650-00-308-1240 5+ Documents https//www.nsnlookup.com
Documents 1650-00-343-5221 2+ Documents ( More https// https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-16/fsc-1650/us 1650-00-308-1240
Helical Compression Spring Retainer www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-16/fsc-1650/us 1650-00-308-1240 https
Helical Compression Spring Retainer www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-16/fsc-1650/us 1650-00-308-1240 https
a Quotation from participating marketplace vendors Request Subscribe to View Vendor Details... 1650003081240
Compression Spring Retainer,21376 Helical Compression Spring Retainer,21376 View Vendor Details... 1650003081240
21376-850-1 Managed by United States NSN Created on https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-16/fsc-1650/us 1650-00-308-1240
Compression Spring Retainer,21376 Helical Compression Spring Retainer,21376 View Vendor Details... 1650003081240
21376-850-1 Managed by United States NSN Created on https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-16/fsc-1650/us 1650-00-308-1240
Sleeve4510004399900 00439990021376 https//www.nsnlookup.com https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-16/fsc-1650/us 1650-00-308-1240
Helical Compression Spring Retainer,21376 designed https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-16/fsc-1650/us 1650-00-308-1240
fsc-5340/us 5340-00 -094-8133 Helical Compression Spring Retainer,21376 View Vendor Details... 1650003081240
Helical Compression Spring Retainer,21376 designed https//www.nsnlookup.com /fsg-16/fsc-1650/us 1650-00-308-1240
fsc-5340/us 5340-00 -094-8133 Helical Compression Spring Retainer,21376 View Vendor Details... 1650003081240
Restrictions 1650-00-308-1240
Similar Supply Items to 1650-00-308-1240

















