CAGE Directory Paraguay (PY)

333 CAGE Codes in Paraguay (PY)

CAGE Codes located in Paraguay (PY)
CAGE Codes {Model.CountryName} ({Model.CountryCode})

NCAGE Code Lookup

Search for NCAGE Codes

FAQ for CAGE Codes in Paraguay FAQ for CAGE Codes in Paraguay

How Many CAGE Codes are located in Paraguay (PY)?
There are 333 CAGE Codes in Paraguay (PY)

NCAGE Directory for Paraguay (PY) NCAGE Directory for Paraguay (PY) Page 1 of 1

Ideas Innovadoras De Negocios S.R.L.
Avenida Doctor Guido Boggiani 5823
Asuncion
1863
Somosgay
Independencia Nacional 1032
Asuncion
Capital
1250
Rolon Caceres, Ruben Buenaventura
Calle, San Mateo Casa 1544
Lambare
110708
Hotel Resort Management Corporation
Avenida Del Yacht N11
Lambare
1730
Strategos Management Consulting
Training
Piribebuy 454 C/ Alberdi
Asuncion
1251
Fundacion Kuna Aty
Celsa Speratti 3865
Asuncion
1595
Fundacion Arlequin Teatro
Dba Arlequin Teatro
Antequera No 1061
Asuncion
1501
Gobernacion Del Departamento
Central, Direccion De Educacion,
Ramal Aregua - Capiata
Paraguay
2000
Investigacion Para El Desarrollo
Dba Desarrollo, Particip. Y
Felix De Azara 7369
Mecanicos De Aviacion
Asuncion
1419
Facultad Politecnica
Dba Fpuna
Mariscal Estigarribia Km. 10
San Lorenzo
99999
Universidad Nacional De Asuncion
Dba Universidad Nacional De Asuncion
Mariscal Lopez - Campus Universitari
-Km10
San Lorenzo
2160
Asismed S.A.
Diego De Silva Y Velazquez
Casi Tte. Insaurralde Numero 1215
Asuncion
1430
Alter Vida Centro De Estudios Y
Formacion Para El Ecodesarrollo
Itapua No 1372 Casi Primer President
Barrio Santisima Trinidad
Asuncion
3132
Gestion Ambiental
Dba Geam
Itapua
Primer Presidente Y Rio Monday
Asuncion
Asuncion
1720
Centro De Estudios Ambientales Y
Sociales
Dr Telmo Aquino 3869
Asuncion
1229
Fundacion Juan Pablito
Medicos Del Chaco 2726
Asuncion
Central
1635
Ucini
J.J. Sanchez S/Ns
Bahia Negra
9060
Federacion De Cooperativas De
Produccion - Fecoprod Ltda.
Avenida Santisimo Sacramento 2279
Asuncion
1747
Mcs Grupo Consultor S.C.
Dba Consultancy And Advisory
Mariscal Estigarribia 3258
Asuncion
1581
A-Fines S.R.L.
Calle, San Mateo C/Paz Del Chaco
Casa 1455 //Casa
Lambare
Central
110709
Asociacion De Utilidad Publica
Juntos Por La Educacion
Mariscal Lopez 1750
Asuncion
Asuncion
1575
Toyotoshi S.A.
Avenida Mariscal Lopez 28
Asuncion
99999
Tecnomueble S.A.
Choferes Del Chaco 564
Asuncion
99999
Camara Paraguaya De Exportadores Y
Comercializadores De Cereales Y
Brasilia Avenue, 840
Asuncion
1520
Asociacion Paraguaya De
Empresariasejecutivas Y
Edeficio Canciller Presidente Franco
Asuncion
1510
Asociacion Civil Desarrollo En
Democracia
De Las Palmeras 5224 C/ Cruz Del Cha
Asuncion
1885
Sociedad Cientifica Del Paraguay
Dba Scp
Dr. Andres Barbero No 230 C/ Artigas
Asuncion
1401
Gad
Avda San Antonio
Avda Central
San Antonio
Central
5959
Asociacion Fulbright Paraguay
Capitan Elias Ayala 781
Asuncion
1726
Fundacion Paraguaya De Cooperacion Y
Desarrollo
Manuel Blinder 5589,
Esq . Tte. Espinoza
Asuncion
1880
Silvestri Muebles S.R.L.
25 De Mayo 1373
Asuncion
99999
Sabe S.A.C.
25 De Mayo 298
Asuncion
99999
Intercontinental De Seguros Y
Iturbe 1047
Asuncion
99999
Asociacion Guyra Paraguay
Conservacion De Aves
Gaetano Martino 215
Asuncion
Central
1520
Gonzalez Acosta & Wood
Gonzalo De Mendoza 270
Asuncion
99999
Fundacion Para El Desarrollo
Sustentable Del Chaco
Algarrobo Esquina Deportivo 935
Loma Plata
Boqueron
883
Pro Comunidades Indigenas
Miller 448
Boqueron
Filadelfia
Boquer N
160401
Acte Py Srl
Ruta Py 02 Km 331,5
Complejo Empresarial Global
Ciudad Del Este
Alto Parana
7000
Sociedad Filarmonica De Asuncion
Eligio Ayala 571 Casi Mexico
Asuncion
1314
Telef. Celular Del Paraguay Sae
(Telecel Sae)
Zavalas Cue
Artilleria
Fernando De La Mora
Central
001404
Sosa Garcia, Estela
Dba Puentes Y Redes
Capitan Saturnino Mereles 968
Luque
Departamento Central
99999
Icf
Ri5 Gral Diaz
Asuncion
99999
Memetic.Media
15 De Agosto 823
Humita
Asuncion
1012
Sofia Benza Paisajismo
381 Procer Juan Manuel Iturbe -Asunc
Asuncion
1526
Asociacion Paraguaya De Padres Y/O
Tutores De Personas Con El Trastorno
Dr. Mendez Paiva
Nazareth
Asuncion
Capital
1219
Asociacion Civil De Capacidad
Restringida Paraguay Rory
C/Coronel Jose Maria Aguiar Nro. 445
Entre 25 De Mayo Y Cerro Cora
Asuncion
1535
Albejo Srl
Calle Jose Enrique Rodo Entre
3 De Febrero Y San Blas
Mariano Roque Alonso
2040
Pamaq S.A.
Carlos Fernandez N 147
Fernando De La Mora
110307
Arete Jardineria
Saavedra 123
Entre Colon Y Mainumby
Fernando De La Mora
99999
Ideas & Emprendimientos
Ysapy N 746
Lambare
99999
Asociacion Al Desarrollo Integral Y
Sostenible
Juan Angel Benitez 200
Coronel Oviedo
Caaguazu/Coronel Oviedo
3300
Aso Cedinane
Tte Canete
Auditores De La Guerra Del Chaco
Asuncion
Capital
1521
Maria Fe Samaniego Quevedo
Adela Speratti Y Epopeya Zona Norte
Numero 912
Fernando De La Mora
Central
2300
Elimec Srl
Emiliano Montalbetti Casi Ruta 3
Mariano Roque Alonso
0000
Braben S.R.L.
Nuestra Senora De La Asuncion 1491
Asuncion
1102
A&B Ingenieria Sociedad Anonima
Calle, Maria De Romero C/ Angel Torr
Fernando De La Mora
110306
Cellular S.A.
General Genes 1170
Asuncion
99999
Caceres Francia, Andres
Papa Juan Xxiii N-1818
Asuncion
99999
Automotive S.A. Importadora Y
Luisa. De Herrera 933
Asuncion
99999
Alter Vida Centro De Estudios Y
Formacion Para Ecodesarrollo
Itapua 1372
Monday
Asuncion
1720
Alberto Barrail E Hijos S.A.
Avenida Artigas 1531
Asuncion
99999
Keene Sa
Denis Roa 1790
Jaime Bestard
Asuncion
1402
Amx Py S.A
Avenida Mariscal Lopez
Kubitschek
Asuncion
Asunci N
10001
Chacomer S.A.E.
Av.Dr. Eusebio Ayala 3321
Asuncion
001421
Cursillo 12D
Manuel Cabanas 827
C/Avenida Lopez
Yaguaron
00000
Fundacion Saraki
Hassler 6446 Entre Ri2 Ytororo Y Bog
Asuncion
Central
1864
Organizacion Semillas Para La
Democracia
Roma No 1.055 C/ Colon
Asuncion
1145
Centro De Informacion Y Recursos
Para El Desarrollo
Ruy Diaz De Melgarejo 850
Asuncion
Central
1850
Rymtech E.A.S
Avenida Aviadores Del Chaco 2050
World Trade Center, Torre 3, Piso 14
Asuncion
Asuncion
1890
Sociedad Internacional En El P
Misionera Ggg
De Las Palmeras 4331
Asuncion
1884
Pacto Etico Y Cumplimento (Pec)
25 De Mayo N 2090
Mayor Bullo
Asuncion
Capital
1535
Fundacion Parque Tecnologico Itaipu
- Paraguay
Supercarretera Km 21 1/2
Central Hidroelectrica Itaipu
Hernandarias
1526
Ministerio De Educacion Y Cultura
Avenida Eusebio Ayala Km. 4,5, Barri
Asuncion
1872
Amimemima
Avenida Venezuela
Teniente Bosch
Asuncion
Asuncion
1535
Centro Cultural Paraguayo
Americanode Villarrica
Cnel. Bogado 315 Esquina Curupayty
Villarrica
5000
Stael Ruffinelli De Ortiz English
Dba Stael Ruffinelli De Ortiz
Avda. General Santos 606
Asuncion
1574
Asociacion Conciencia Viva
Avda. Kubitschek
Herminio Gimenez
Asuncion
Asunci N
001228
Tabacman Eas
Yegros
Azara
Asuncion
Asunci N
1101
Plaza Asuncion S.A.
Cerro Cora C/ Estados Unidos
Asuncion
1218
S.A.C.I. H. Petersen
Ruta Iii Gral. Elizardo Aquino
Limpio
Central
110808
Soluciones Ecologicas S.A.
Cruz Del Defensor 1305
Cuartel De La Rivera
Asuncion
1899
Panambi Recicla S.R.L.
Ruta 3 Gral Elizardo Aquino Km 21
Juana Arrua
Limpio
N/A
00000
Fundacion Paraguaya De Diabetes
2578 Jose Asuncion Flores
General Santos
Asuncion
1226
Control Center S.R.L
Dba Control Center Technologies
Avda. Rca. Argentina N 1926
Avda. Eusebio Ayala
Asuncion
Asunci N
001421
Peroni Sosa Tellechea Burt & Narvaja
Juan Eulogio Estigarribia 4846
Monsenor Bogarin
Asuncion
Capital
1892
Enerpy Ambiental S.A.
Rojas Canada
Ruta 1, Km 23
Capiata
Central
111910
Asociacion Sonidos De La Tierra
San Jose 582
Fortin Toledo
Asuncion
Asunci N, Capital
1213
Compasa
Espana
Soldado Desconocido
Asuncion
Asuncion
00000
Ary Ojasojavo
Milano 455
Asuncion
Asunci N
00000
Secretaria Nacional De Cultura
Mariscal Estigarribia
Ee.Uu.
Asuncion
1515
Wels Sa
Maria C. Leyes De Chavez
Avda. Artigas
Asuncion
Asunci N
1411
Asociacion Noche De Los Museos
Eloy Paez 439
Tte.Rojas
Asuncion
Asuncion
001524
Fundacion Memorias De La Guerra Del
Chaco Paraguayo
Av. Jose Gervasio Artigas
Dr Prieto
Asuncion
Asuncion
2499
Icom Paraguay
Ayala Velazquez
Capitan Victor Brizuela
Asuncion
Asuncion
001208
Fundacion Ko'eju
Olegario Victor Andrade
Terceiro Terreno
Asuncion
1833
Cuevas Hermanos Sa
Avay 452
Cap. Pedro Juan Caballero Y Mexico
Asuncion
Asuncion
452
Peroni Sosa Tellechea Burt & Narvaja
Dr. Juan Eulogio Estigarribia 4846
Asuncion
Asuncion
00000
Aleman Paraguayo Canadiense Sa
Juan E O Leary 2633
Asuncion
00000
Information Security Services S.A.
Avda Espana 1410
3Rd Floor
Asuncion
Asuncion
001529
Fundacion Camara De Comercio
Paraguayo Americana
25 De Mayo
Mayor Sebastian Bullo
Asuncion
001225
Sol Naciente
Ramon Mendonza
Marcelino Machuca
Coronel Oviedo
Caaguazu
050119
Universidad Catolica Nuestra Senora
De La Asuncion
Independencia Nacional C/ Comuneros
Comuneros
Asuncion
1101
Alma Civica
Calle Gonzalez Bulnes 830
Asuncion
Asuncion
1530
Econsult Consulting Group Sociedad
Anonima
14 De Mayo, 150, 5To Piso Oficina 50
-
Asuncion
Asuncion
1013
Organizacion No Gubernamental Sol
Naciente
Ramon Mendonza
Marcelino Machuca
Coronel Oviedo
Caaguaz
3300
Poti S.A.
Padre Cardozo 473
Avenida Espana
Asuncion
Asunci N
001209
Samera S.A. Mercantil Y
Administrativa
Cruz Del Chaco No 567 C/ Castillo
Asuncion
1892
Mimbi Sa
Piribebuy
Colon
Asuncion
00000
A Todo Pulmon Paraguay Respira
Dba A Todo Pulmon
Am Rica 200
Asunci N
Central
1586
Fundacion Moises Bertoni Para La
Conservacion De La Naturaleza
Procer Carlos Arguello 208
Avda Mcal Lopez Y Guido Boggiani
Asuncion
Central
1209
Asociacion Paraguaya De
Profesionales Graduados En Los Eua
Espana 352
Asuncion
Central
1520
Asuncion Residencial S.A.
Eulogio Estigarribia No 4846
C/ T.S. Mongelos
Asuncion
1202
Fundacion De La Facultad De Ciencias
Exactas Y Naturales De La
General Patricio Escobar
Escuela Agricola Mariscal Estigarrib
San Lorenzo
1039
Nutrimentos Paraguayos Srl
Ruta Mariscal Estigarribia Km 28
Santa Lucia
Itaugua
2740
Msm S.R.L.
Nilo Meyer
Jose Iturbe
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
111456
Meta Consultora S.A.
Avda Aviadores Del Chaco
Dr Vasconsellos
Asuncion
Asuncion
00000
Manuel Sborovsky
Tte. Julio Macchio 2953
Asuncion
1541
Rio Parana S.R.L.
Dpto. De Neembucu
Trebol
Mayor Martinez
Central
0
Edgos S.A.
Av. Venezuela
C/Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra No 16
Asuncion
Asuncion
001535
Aireana, Grupo Por Los Derechos De
Las Lesbianas
Calle Eligio Ayala, 907
Asuncion
Central
1218
Instituto De Desarrollo Del
Pensamiento Patria Sonada (Idpps)
Guarania N 2152
Proceres De Mayo Y Ano 1811
Asuncion
Central
001235
Organizacion De Recursos Y Energia
S.A.
Gral. Garay C/ Avda. Espana
Asuncion
00000
Soluciones Ecologicas Sociedad
Anonima
Cruz Del Defensor 1305
Cuartel De La Rivera
Asuncion
001414
Asociacion Para La Educacion En Ddhh
Paraguari 1038
Tte Farina
Asuncion
Capital
1102
Servicio Agrario De Tecnol. Y Organ.
Comunit. Satoc
Oliva 1019, Piso 18, Oficina 182
Asuncion
001011
Ilimuri Caritas, Magno Alberto
Roque Gonzalez De Santa Cruz 1795
Barrio Villa Morra
Asuncion
Asuncion
1887
Cooperativa Multiactiva De Ahorro Y
Credito, Consumo Y Servicios Tava'i
Tavai Caazapa Paraguay, Calle San Ro
Tavai
Caazap /Tavai
0808
Afese S.A.
Monsenor Bogarin 284
Esq. J. E. Estigarribia
Asuncion
1209
Fundacion Yvy Pora
Avenida Choferes Del Chaco
Cerro Cora
Asuncion
Asuncion
1595
Fundacion Para La Promocion De
Valores Y La Prevencion De La
Ruta 2, Km. 36.5
Itaugua
0619
Equilibrium Social Development
Consultancy E.A.S.
Saturio Rios 170
Asuncion
1527
Fundacion Solidaridad
Tte. Flores 1368
Asuncion
Asuncion
1368
Gestion Ambiental
Itapua 1372
Asuncion
Central
1720
Asociacion Pro Cordillera San Rafael
Padre Guillermo Hutte
Hohenau
Itap A
6290
Ferrere Abogados
Dba Asesores Corporativos Paraguay
Aca Caraya 271
E/ Corrales Y Carpinelli
Asuncion
1581
Editorial De Negocios Sa
Dba 5D?As
Avenida Santa Teresa 2106
Asuncion
1410
Asoc.Meda-Py Mennonite
Econ.Develop.Assoc.Del Paraguay
1706 Felix Canete Mino Y Profes Enci
Asuncion
Central
0166
Fundacion Acacia
Avenida Rio Parana Casa 719
Minga Guazu
Alto Parana Minga Guazu
7420
Universidad Paraguayo-Alemana De
Ciencias Aplicadas
Lope De Vega E/ Atilio Galfre
San Lorenzo
2160
Osai Sa
Buoggermini 667 Esq Lomas Valentinas
Ciudad Del Este
Alto Parana
7000
Servicios Paraguayos Sa
Dba Serpar S.A.
Rca. Dominicana 1091, Esq Concordia
Asuncion
0000
Camara Paraguaya De Procesadores De
Oleaginosas Y Cereales
Facundo Machain 6063
R.I.3 Corrales
Asuncion
Central
1415
Arca Group S.A.
Soldado Robustiano Quintana 999
C/ Choferes Del Chaco
Asuncion
001507
Caceres Ferreira, Carlos Cesar
Mcal Estigarribia 211, Km 26 Ruta2
Casi El Trabajador
Ituagua
Central
2740
Instituto De Estud.Compar.En
Ciencias Penales Y Sociales (Inecip)
Vice Presidente Domingo Sanchez 612
Asuncion
Asunci N
1535
Colab E.A.S. Unipersonal
General Santos 1030, Complejo Textil
Bloque C, Oficina 4
Asuncion
Capital
1204
Wiqued E.A.S. Unipersonal
General Santos 1030
Edificio 4, Bloque C
Asuncion
Capital
1204
Centro De Estudios De Derecho,
Economia Y Politica
Senador Long 463
E/ Del Maestro Y Bertoni
Asuncion
1411
Wackenhut Paraguay Sa
Nery Quevedo Esq. Hipolito Carron
Esquina Hipolito Carron, Barrio Sanm
Asuncion
Central
1728/33
Fundacion Comunitaria Centro De
Informacion Y Recursos Para El
Ruy Diaz De Melgarejo 825
Hernando De Rivera
Asuncion
1880
Ministerio De Salud Publica Y
Bienestar Social
Doctor Gabriel Pellon
Azara
San Lorenzo
Central/ San Lorenzo
2160
Sociedad De Estudios Rurales Y
Cultura Popular
Enrique Solano Lopez 1090
Asuncion
Central
1204
Facultad De Ingenieria
Dba Fiuna
Mariscal Estigarribia Km. 10
Campus Una
San Lorenzo
2160
First Analisis Y Estudios S.R.L.
Avenida Kubitschek 600 Esquina Felix
De Azara
Asuncion
1581
Mentu S.S.
Cerro Cora 2249
Casi 22 De Septiembre
Asuncion
1226
Coord. Departamental De Mujeres De
San Pedro Del Ycuamandyju
Ruta 8 Doctor Blas Garay Km 282,5
Barrio San Rafael
San Pedro
San Pedro
022006
Asociacion De Utilidad Publica
Juntos Por La Educacion
Mariscal Lopez 1750
Asuncion
1575
Pro Desarrollo
Quesada 4926
Asuncion
1899
Fundacion Jose Cardijn
Cacique Cara Cara 1864 Casi San Blas
Lambare
Central
1932
Camara De Comercio Paraguayo -
Americana
25 De Mayo 2090 Edificio Mayor Bullo
Asuncion
1535
Daiana Ferreira Da Costa -
Producciones Artisticas
14 De Mayo 337 And Palma
Asuncion
2515
Fundacion Capital - Fundak
Dba Fundaci?N Capital Paraguay
General Santos 1030
Defensa Nacional
Asuncion
Asunci N
1564
Asociacion De La Agricultura
Agroecologica Del Paraguay Onoiru
Edelira Km 47 Primera Linea
Edelira
Itapua
6400
Orquesta Sinfonica Nacional
El Paraguayo Independiente N 515
Asuncion
1214
Trade America S.R.L.
Avenida San Jose 925
Limpio
Central
2020
Centro Cultural Paraguayo Americano
Dba Centro Cultural Paraguayo
Avenida Espana 352,
Entre Brasil Y Estados Unidos
Asuncion
1520
Asociacion Buenos Vecinos Paraguay
Avenida Santa Teresa 3020
Dr. Bernardino Caballero
Asuncion
1831
Girls Code
Gonzalo Bulnes 830, Edificio Loffice
Piso 1
Asuncion
Central
1813
Instituto De Derecho Y Economia
Ambiental
Calle, Andrade C/ Coronel Escurra 32
Numero 3245 //Oficina
Asuncion
1405
Asociacion Inscripta Con Capacidad
Restringida Global
Avenida Madame Lynch 268
Soriano Gonzalez
Asuncion
Capital
1419
Ssh Sa
Dba Sushi Club
Avda. Molas Lopez 727
Esq. Geronimo Zubizarreta
Asuncion
Central
1520
Asociacion Koga
Bulnes 830
Asunci N
Asunci N
4183
Fundacion Vision
Ingavi, 8000
Ingavi
Fernando De La Mora
Central
2300
Asociaci N Koga
Bulnes 830
Asunci N
Na
4183
Federacion Por La Autodeterminacion
De Los Pueblos Indigenas
Avenida, Pa I Perez 1271 Entre Ana
Diaz Y Rodriguez De
Asuncion
Asuncion
1221
Consultoria Y Servicios S.R.L.
Doctor Saturio Rios 131
Ruta Mariscal Estigarribia
Fernando De La Mora
Central
2300
Grupo Luna Nueva
Cruz Del Defensor 1965
Asuncion
1230
Eunice Rocio Rivas Fromherz
Div Eunice Rocio Rivas Fromherz
Calle, Boqueron Y Presbitero Moreno
Capiata
Central
1102
Ensena Por Paraguay
Luis Maria De Argana 517
Casa
Asuncion
Asunci N
1209
Fundacion Boeteia
Avenida Republica Del Paraguay S/N
Ciudad Del Este
Alto Parana
7000
Conasa S.R.L.
Emilio Castelar 792
Av. Venezuela
Asuncion
Asuncion
1206
Centro Para El Desarrollo De La
Investigacion Cientifica
Manduvira 635
Entre 15 De Agosto Y Oleary
Asuncion
1255
Habitat Para La Humanidad Paraguay
Sargento Primero Tomas Lombardo N 35
Asuncion
Central
2050
Asociacion Fe Y Alegria
Dba Fe Y Alegria Paraguay
Juan E. O'leary 1847
Asuncion
Asuncion
1254
Fe Y Alegria
O'leary 1847 C/ Septima Proyectada
Asuncion
Asunci N
1254
Scg - Servicio De Consultoria
General
22 De Septiembre 221
Esquina Eligio Ayala, Pb Oficina 104
Asuncion
Central
1409
Centre For The Development Of
Scientific Research
Atilio Pe A 1165 Entre Concordia Y F
Barrio Jara
Asunci N
Asunci N
1255
Asociacion Rayos De Sol
Azara 2454
Asuncion
Asuncion/San Roque/Ciudad Nueva
001226
Fundacion Cinemateca Y Archivo
Visual Del Paraguay
750 Mayor Lamas Carissimo
Mayor Eduardo Vera
Asuncion
Asuncion
99999
Silvia Viviana Terol Ibarra
Concordia 235
Edif. Altos De Concordia
Asuncion
1435
Saul Sinforiano Martinez Riveros
Dba Tu Jardin
Calle 29 De Setiembre Casi
Maria Auxiliadora Numero 227 Casa
Nemby
0000
Amx Paraguay S.A.
Dba Claro
Avenida Mariscal Lopez 1730
Esq. Bernardino Caballero Y Kubitsch
Asuncion
1575
Comite Paralimpico Paraguayo
Autopista Nu Guazu Parque Olimpico
Luque
Central
1435
Maneglia Schembori Realizadores Srl
Dba Masche
Caceres Zorrilla Con
Narciso R Colman
Asuncion
1209
Rmt Ingenieria Civil
Ybyrapyta 3243
Lambare
Central
99999
Cyr Srl Construcciones
Dba C&R S.R.L. Construcciones Y
Santa Margarita De Youville 333
Asuncion
Central
99999
Ing.Jorge Echauri - Construcciones
Dba Ing. Jorge Echauri
Veteranos Del Chaco 347
Asuncion
Central
99999
Solumax Paraguay S.A.
Dba 3 Pasos
Santa Cruz 3658, C/ Fort N Galp N
Asuncion
Central
59521
Desarrollo Instituto De
Capacitaciony Estudios
Guido Spano 2575
Asuncion
1844
Asociacion Tedic
Dba Tedic
15 De Agosto 823
Asuncion
Asuncion
1301
Asociacion Lideres Para El
Desarrollo
Carmen Soler No 4031
Asuncion
1735
Universidad Nacional De Itapua
Abogado Lorenzo Zacarias Lopez 255
Encarnacion
Itapua
6000
E+E
Charles De Gaulle 836
Alberto De Souza
Asuncion
1849
Organizacion Paraguaya De
Conservacion Y Desarrollo Sostenible
Calle, Soriano Gonzalez C/ Guido Spa
Number 152 B
Asuncion
1405
Paratesol
General Santos 606
Asuncion
1429
Monroy Y Consultores Asociados Srl
Emiliano Gomez Rios
Iturbe
Asuncion
Asuncion Paraguay
1771
Ministerio De Salud Publica Y
Bienestar Social
Manuel Dominguez Casi Brasil
Asuncion
59521
Universidad Columbia Del Paraguay
Avenida Espana 1239 Casi Padre Cardo
Asuncion
Central
1119
Fundacion Carlos Alberto Pusineri
Scala
Lugano 1135
1318
Asuncion
Asuncion
00000
Multitainer S.A
Patricio Escobar 2265
Asuncion
99999
Sertec S.Rl.
General Santos 2555
18 De Julio
Asuncion
Central
1646
Asociacion Melodia Para La
Promocionde La Educacion Y La
Avenida Mariscal Lopez 3791
Asuncion
1808
Rbb Servicios Generales Sa
Mayor Eduardo Vera 7257
Asuncion
1575
Royal Energy Sa
Eligio Ayala 1015
Estados Unidos
Asuncion
1514
Asociacion Civil Sistema B Paraguay
Bulnes 830
Asuncion
1813
Maldonado Cabrera, Walter Alejandro
Calle Facundo Machain
C Mecanico De Aviacion Casa 7347
Asuncion
1868
Centro De Estudios Judiciales Del
Paraguay
William Richardson 181
Asuncion
Asuncion
1645
Gaston Ingenieria
Capitan Cristaldo 533
Dr Andrada
Asuncion
Central
1632
El Mejor S.R.L.
Sucre 620
Asuncion
1812
Ensena Por Paraguay
Div Ense?A Por Paraguay
Street, Loffice, Bulnes 830 Almost
Avda.
Asuncion
1209
Tecmont S.A.
Tte. Demetrio Araujo No 102 Casi Av.
Asuncion
1868
Centro Para El Desarrollo, Habitat
Ymedio Ambiente
Pedro Juan Caballero 458
Entre 25 De Mayo Y Cerro Cora
Asuncion
Capital
1310
Cooperativa De Produccion,
Consumo,Servicios, Ahorros Y
Paso Yobai, Manzana 4
San Francisco
Guaira
5350
Fundacion Carlos Colombino Lailla
Grabadores Del Cabichui
2716
Asuncion
1827
Royal Fbo Service S.A.
Eligio Ayala 1015, Casi Ee.Uu.
Asuncion
Asuncion
1515
Asociacion Inscripta Con Capacidad
Restringida Global
Avenida Madame Lynch 268 Esquina Sor
Asuncion
1841
Tecno Electric S.A.
Teniente Demetrio Araujo Mino
Entre Santisimo Sacramento E Itapua
Asuncion
1868
Ingenia S.R.L.
Div Iingenia S.R.L.
Celsa Speratti Esq. Gaudioso Nunez
Nunez
Asuncion
Capital
0000
Organizacion Campesina Regional De
Concepcion
Carretera, Villalba Cue
Yby Yau
Concepcion
8900
Asociacion Pai Tavytera Rekopave
Oliva 1288 Esquina Espana
Capitan Bado
8530
Entidad Socio Cultural A Lo
Paraguaiete
Triunfo Km.9, Barrio Maria Auxiliado
Natalio
6500
Baga S.A.
Calle 4 Nro 150
Casi Eduardo Schaerer, Edificio Rosa
Asuncion
00001
Asociacion De Productores Organicos
Apro
Ruta M Estigarribia Km 29
Itaugua
Central
2740
Fundacion Casa De La Juventud
Dba Cdj
Juan Emilio O'leary 1143, Con Jejui
Asuncion
Capital
1255
Centro De Estudios De Educacion
Popular Germinal
Juan Emilio O'leary 1143, Con Jejui
Asunci0n
1255
Tierra Libre - Instituto Social Y
Ambiental
Calle, Teniente Rodi
C/ Dr. Candia Numero 2509
Asuncion
Asuncion
1121
Coordinadora Por Los Derechos De
Infancia Y La Adolescencia
Brasil 455
Asuncion
1511
Automotor S A
Avda Mcal Lopez 2977
Asuncion
00000
Volpy S.A.
General Diaz 471
Asuncion
00000
Asociacion Sombra De Arbol
Calle, Gran Chaco Numero 296
Boqueron
Boqueron
9400
Asociacion Paraguay Organico
Dba Paraguay Organico
Calle, Itpaua C/1Er Presidente 1372
Asuncion
1720
Sociedad Constructora Chaco S.A.
Pariri No 1013 E/ Fdo. De La Mora Y
Entre Tobati Y Avenida Fernando De L
Asuncion
1626
Codas Vuyk Sa
Azara 2034
Asuncion
1535
Centro Paraguayo De Estudios De
Poblacion
Avenida Peru 1284 Casi Ana Diaz
Asuncion
1601
Federacion De Entidades Vecinalistas
Del Paraguay.(Fedem Py)
Calle, Jose Maria Zarza C/Ruta
Transchaco-Edificio Basi
Asuncion
Capital
001507
Oguasu
Calle, Vice Presidente Sanchez 612
Azara Y Luis Alberto De Herrera Casa
Asuncion
1535
Aiesec In Paraguay
Universidad Americana, Ed. Pregrado
Asuncion
99999
De La Sobera Hermanos S.A.I.C.E.C.A.
Avenida Santa Teresa 3100, Entre Con
Asuncion
Central
1832
Empresa Constructora Baumann S.A.
El Paraguayo Independiente 515
4To Piso
Asuncison
1214
Tierra Nueva
Curupayty 3656
Fernando De La Mora
Central
2200
Organizacion Multidiciplinaria De
Apoyo A Profesores Y Alumnos
Avda. Dr. Cesar Lopez Moreira 693
Casi Nstra. Sra. Del Carmen
Asuncion
001529
Conciv S.R.L.
Santa Margarita De Youville 333
Asuncion
Asuncion
1209
Mercotrans S.A.
Avenida Carlos Antonio Lopez 837
Asuncion
1145
Copaco S.A.
Cruz Del Chaco Y Mariscal Lopez
Asuncion
99999
Asociation Pro Cordillera San
Rafael(Pro Cosara)
Avenida Padre Guillermo Hutte
C/N Asuncion Flores, S/N
Hohenau
Itapua
6290
Alimentos Y Servicios Srl
Dba Todo Rico
Alas Paraguayas
14 De Julio
Lambare
Central
2420
Victoria Fernandez
Perez Belloso
Asuncion
1743
Planet Sa
Avda General Genes 1436
Oggihins
Asuncion
Central
1831
Waben S.A.
Eeuu. 341
25 De Mayo
Asuncion
Asuncion
1610
Seltz S.A.
Avenida San Roque Gonzalez, 1600
Mariano Roque Alonso
Central
2040
Asuncion Comunicaciones S.A.
Campos Cervera 5485
C/ Av. Republica Argentina
Asuncion
Capital
1855
Grizzie Logan
Dr. Bestard 431
Asuncion
1760
Monitor S.R.L.
Mariscal Estigarribia 1731,Casi Repu
Asuncion
1531
Koga Sa
Bulnes 830 Casi Espana
Asuncion
Central
00000
Youth Council Paraguay
Benjamin Constant 962
Edificio Colon 1, Torre 1
Asuncion
Central
1205
La Toscana Catering & Eventos S.R.L.
F.R.Moreno 970
C/ Ee.Uu.
Asuncion
99999
Britam S.A
Avenida Mariscal Lopez 2929
Fernando De La Mora
Central
2300
Empresa Paraguaya De Industria Y
Comercio Srl
Concordia 1030
Asuncion
Asuncion
1575
Fundacion Para La Tierra
Raul Casal 2230 C/ Pizarro
Barrio Republicano
Lambare
Neembucu
99999
Bourbon Hospitalidad S.A.
Dba Hotel Bourbon Conmebol
Avenida Sudamericana 3104
Luque
Central
2060
La Santaniana S.A
Republica Argentina Esq Maria Auxili
Asuncion
Central
2420
Reaccion Paraguay
Avda. San Blas E/ Patricio Colman
Ciudad Del Este
Alto Parana
7000
Sgr S.A.
Eulogio Estigarribia 4670
Asuncion
1760
Tedic Ngo
Azara 197
Asuncion
1301
Estacion A Nucleo Cultural
Ricardo Perez 917
Aregua
2000
Universidad Catolica Campus Guaira
Juan Pablo Ii Nr.623
Villarrica
Guaira
999999
Minga-Ra Asociacion Para El
Desarrollo
Doctor Candia 373
Teniente (Lieutenant) Insfran
Asuncion
Central
1121
Cb Y Asociados
Marcelo Onieva 1384
Asuncion
1732
Bourbon Hospitalidad Sa
Avenida Sudamericana
Luque
00000
La Galera Srl
Rio De Janeiro 1131
Asuncion
00000
Amigos Srl
Avenida Espana 1009, Esq. Washington
Asuncion
1408
Kpb Consulting Group
San Jose 244
Asuncion
Capital
99999
Fundacion Dequeni
Ruta Mariscal Estigarribia 1757
Fernando De La Mora
--Select State--
2300
Paraguay Educa
Dba Paraguay Educa
Avenida Mariscal Lopez 1750
Asuncion
Select State...
1575
Fundacion Camara De Comercio
Paraguayo Americana
25 De Mayo 2090 Esq. Mayor Bullo
Asuncion
1535
Fundacion Deportiva Guarani
Caaguazu 1760 Casi Medicos Del Chaco
Asuncion
Asuncion
1939
Union Industrial Paraguaya
Sacramento C/ Roque Centurion Mirand
Asuncion
1760
Rmi S.R.L.
Bernardino Caballero Casi Fulgencio
Limpio
Central
2020
Davalos Ayala, Edgar Damian
Dba Edda Ingenieria
Carlos Gomez 1234
Asuncion
1151
Asociacion Para Jovenes Iyf
Pozo Favorito 1833 Esquina Tte Garay
Asuncion
1610
Martinez Santacruz, Hector Daniel
Dba Martinez Y Asociados
Ri3 Corrales 1392
Asuncion
1876
Organizacion Internacional Para
Lasmigraciones
Avda Brasilia N 1903
Asuncion
1615
Sodep Sa
Capitan Herminio Maldonado 480
Asuncion
Asuncion
1850
Cidsep
Alberdi 855
Asuncion
1241
Fundacion Alda Paraguay
Israel 353 E Rio De Janeiro Y De La
Asuncion
1527
Latec S.A.
Sargento Silva 194 Casi 14 De Mayo
San Lorenzo
2160
Instituto De Estudios Para La
Consolidacion Del Estado De Derecho
Capitan Escobar 194
Casi Rio De Janeiro
Asuncion
1527
Andres Caceres
Francia Papa Guan Xx111 N 1818
Asuncion
99999
Tecnicas De Ingenieria Civil
Sociedad De Responsabilidad
Dominicana 223 C/ Tte Jara
Asuncion
1584
Jimenez Gaona Y Lima S.A.
J G Artigas Ave 1777
Asuncion
1415
Fundacion Manuel Gondra
Div The Chaco Americano Research
San Jose 365, Casi Espana Barrio San
Asuncion
1522
Barrail Hnos. S.A. De Construcciones
Capitan Jose Domingo Jara 2761
Asuncion
Central
1800
Ruiz Godoy, Irene Elizabeth
Dba Integral Mantenimiento General
Pilar 270
Lambare
Central
2420
Gomez Abente S.A.
Prof. E. Gomez Rios 1255
Asuncion
1772
Bentak S.R.L.
Medicos Del Chaco 2782, C/ Mayas
Asuncion
1635
Asociacion State Alumni Paraguay
Calle 25 De Mayo Y Mayor Bullo
Asuncion
Central
1510
Asociacion Conciencia Viva
Avenida Juselino Kubischetk 923, Cas
Asuncion
1591
Integra Servicios S.R.L.
Luis Alberto De Herrera 195 E Yegros
Asuncion
1321
Bogado Tabacman, Jose Felix
Dba Bogado Tabacman & Asociados
Avenida Colon 1154
Asuncion
1131
Excelsis S.A.C.I.G.
General Santos Y Concordia
Complejo Santos N6 Y N6
Asuncion
1435
Codelab S.A
Jose Cazal 1756, C Villarrica
Fernando De La Mora
Central
2100
Centro De Analisis Y Difusion De
Laeconomia Solidaria
Mariscal Estigarribia 2119 Casi Mayo
Asuncion
Asuncion
1532
Centro Superior De Estudios De
Administracion Y Finanzas Publicas
Manuel Dominguez 137
Asuncion
1321
Centro De Analisis Y Difusion De
Laeconomia Paraguaya
Piribebuy 1058 Entre Colon Y Hernand
Asuncion
Capital
1131
Secretaria Nacional De Cultura
Estados Unidos 248
Asuncion
1510
Asociacion Oq-Pa, Una Nueva
Culturaurbana
Valois Rivarola 843
Asuncion
1409
Museo De Las Sillas De Asuncion-Musa
Avenida Artigas
Juana Pabla De Lara
Asuncion
99999
Cristaldo Moniz De Aragao, Juan
Carlos
Victor Ayala Casi Cerro Cora
Dept 405
Fernando De La Mora
Asuncion
2300
Aranduvera Biblioteca Digital
Abierta
Solidaridad 3403
Lambare
2420
Asoc. Museo Fray Juan Bernardo
Defensores Del Chaco Y T. Nestor Pri
Caazapa
5600
Grupo Sunu
Dba Grupo Sunu De Acci?N
Vicepresidente Sanchez 692
Asuncion
1119
Fusion S.A
Cruz Del Defensor 1707 Entre Alfredo
Asuncion
1887
Servimex S.A.C.I.
Felix Bogado 2435
Asuncion
1386
Pinheiro Y Pinheiro Asociados S.R.L.
Dba Idtknology
Aviadores De Chaco 1669 C/San Martin
Asuncion
1771
Instituto Superior De
Administraciony De Finanzas
Nuestra Senora De La Asuncion 1048
E/Manduvira Y Jejui. Dpto. B
Asuncion
1250
Dominguez Blanco, Guillermo Emilio
Dba Cosmesoft
De La Fraternidad 368 C/ Blas Redes
Asuncion
99999
One-Dataworks S.R.L.
Dba Dataworks
25 De Mayo 1767
Asuncion
1536
America Software S.A.
15 De Agosto 834, C/ Humaita
Asuncion
1235
Job S (Servicios De Recursos
Humanos) S.R.L.
Sucre 1617, Esquina San Martin
Asuncion
1817
Bdo Auditores Consultores
Gral Diaz 521
Edificio Internacional Faro -Piso 6
Asuncion
Paraguay
1240
Decicidamos Campana Por La
Expresionciudadana
Colon 1700 C/ Paris
Asuncion
1209
Konecta S.A.
Cerro Cora 1048, E/ Eeuu Y Brasil
Edificio Balmoral, Oficina 1
Asuncion
1510
Codium S.A.
Dba Codium
23 De Octubre 292, Entre Guido Spano
Asuncion
1805