CAGE Directory Poland (PL)

Page 1 of 13

6144 CAGE Codes in Poland (PL)

CAGE Codes located in Poland (PL)
CAGE Codes {Model.CountryName} ({Model.CountryCode})

NCAGE Code Lookup

Search for NCAGE Codes

FAQ for CAGE Codes in Poland FAQ for CAGE Codes in Poland

How Many CAGE Codes are located in Poland (PL)?
There are 6144 CAGE Codes in Poland (PL)

NCAGE Directory for Poland (PL) NCAGE Directory for Poland (PL) Page 1 of 13

Abb Sp Z.O.O.
Power Technologies Division
Ul. Leszno 59
Przasnysz
Pl-06-300
Orbis S.A. Oddzia Hotel Neptun W
Azczecinie
Ul. Matejki 18
Szczecin
Pl-70530
Klimor Ltd Refrigeration & Air
Conditioning Plan Works
Luzycka 8
Gdynia
Pl-81-963
Tooling Compagny Pzl-Mielec Ltd
Ul Wojska Polskiego 3
Mielec
Pl-39300
Wsk Pzl-Rzezow S.A.
Hetmanska 120
Rzeszow
Pl-35-078
Huta Stalowa Wola Sa
Ul. Kwiatkowskiego 1
Kwiatkowskiego 1
Pl-37450
Inter Marine Limited
81-345 Gdynia
Al. Zjednoczenia 9
99999
Warsaw University Institute Of
Ul Banacha 2
Warszawa
02-097
Emc Organizing Committee
Po 2141/51-645
Worclaw 12
99999
Lublin Technical University
Fundamental Electrical Engineering D
U1 Nadbystrzycka 38A
Lublin
20618
Warsaw University Bialystok Branch
Institute Of Mathmatics
Akademicka Street 2
Bialystok
15256
Stomil-Olsztyn S.A.
Leonharda 9
Olsztyn
10-454
Relpol Sa
V/11 Listo Pada 37
Zary
68-200
Akg Sp. Z O.O
Pilsudkiego 105
Staporkow/Kielce
26-220
Fabryka Obuwia Alkas.A.
Grottgera 15
Slupsk 449
76-200
Wytwornia Sprzetu Komunikacyjnego
Pzl Rzeszow S.A.
Hetmanska 120
Rzeszow
35-078
Jafo Jarocin
U1 Tadeusa Kosciuszki 16A
Jarocin
63-200
Kamed
Podbipiety 10
05-092 Lomianki
Lomianki-Varsovia
05-092
Aesculap Chifa Sp. Z O.O..
Tysiaclecia 14
Nowy Tomysl
64-300
Zaklad Prozekazn
Ul. Nowotki 37
Zari
68-200
Tarnow Fabryka Obrabiarek
Specjalizowanych
Kochanowskiegc 30
Tarnow Ul
33-101
Elektrim S.A.
Panska 77/79
Warszawa 638
00-834
Mera-Lumel
Al. Nowotki 37/39
Zary
68-200
Polski Komitet Normalizacyjny
Elektoralna 2
Warszawa 411
00-950
Metronex Regis
44 Aleje Jerozolimskie
Warzawa
00-024
Witwornia Sprzetv Zootechniczego
X
Krakow Ul Dielta 49
99999
Pp Fabryka Narzedzi Rafan
Krakowska 22
Rawa Mazowiecka/Lodz
96-200
Pol Mot
X
Warsawa
99999
Fabryka Przyrzadow Iuchwytow Bizon
Bial Sa Zaklad Nr 2 Factory Of Chuc
75 Zwirkiandwigury
Bielsk Podlaski
17-100
Spoldzielnia Pracy Mechanik
Cooperative Mechanic
Gstrzelecka
Chojnice
89-600
Blerton Moss Mariusz Adach
Stryjska 13 Lok. 43
Gdynia
Pomorskie
81-506
Infra Plan Sp. Z O.O.
Wadowicka 6
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-415
Mist Michal Staskiewicz
Meander 6 Lok. 42
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-791
Certex Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Lubczynska 6C
Szczecin
Zachodniopomorskie
70-895
Benedykt Piasecki Przedsiebiorstwo
Handlowo-Uslugowe
Osiedle Michalowskie 85
Miescisko
Wielkopolskie
62-290
Ator Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Hoza 86 Lok. 410
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-682
Martz Sp. Z O.O.
Aleja Lotnikow Polskich 1
Swidnik
Lubelskie
21-040
Akfal Szkolenia Karol Falandys
Trzebownisko 583
Trzebownisko
Podkarpackie
36-001
Difou Protraktory Szkolenia Teresa
Dorzak-Tokarska
Wola Rzedzinska 456B
Wola Rzedzinska
Malopolskie
33-150
Glamox Nt Sp. Z O.O.
Przemyslowa 2
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-701
Cal Pacific Industry Zbigniew Cabaj
Aleja 3 Maja 9 Lok. 8
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-062
Temared Sp. Z O.O.
Aleja Lotnikow Polskich 1
Swidnik
Lubelskie
21-040
Hubmed Medical Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Nawojowska 100A
Nowy Sacz
Malopolskie
33-300
Ns-Group Sp. Z O.O.
Inzynierska 8 Lok. 13A
Lublin
Lubelskie
20-484
Terramar Sp. Z O.O.
Rotterdamska 3
Gdynia
Pomorskie
81-337
Batar Krzysztof Taras
Wyszynskiego 7A
Lodz
Lodzkie
94-043
Mitands Sp. Z O.O.
Warszawska 40 Lok. 2A
Katowice
Slaskie
40-008
Emka-Gtw Krzysztof Gluch
Jozefa Brozka 24
Jelcz-Laskowice
Dolnoslaskie
55-200
Integron Laboratorium Badawczo
Rozwojowe Karol Antonkiewicz
Kolejowa 2C
Szydlowiec
26-500
Neurosys Sp. Z O.O.
Mikolaja Reja 77 Lok. 4A
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
50-343
Firma Handlowa Leo Renata Karpierz
11 Listopada 16J
Gryfino
Zachodniopomorskie
74-101
Nsflow Sp. Z O.O.
Mikolaja Reja 77 Lok. 4A
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
50-343
Tomasz Kozynacki Productadvisory
Omulewska 26B Lok. 45
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
04-128
Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranzowe
Astoria Marcelina Kulik
Bronislawa Kani 2 Lok. 1
Walbrzych
Dolnoslaskie
58-305
Quad Systems Sp. Z O.O.
Bohdana Dobrzanskiego 3 Lok. 5A.-1.0
Lublin
Lubelskie
20-262
Fpv Technologies Sp. Z O.O.
Bydgoskich Przemyslowcow 8A Lok. 209
Bydgoszcz
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
85-862
Perst Investments Sp. Z O.O.
Bobrowiecka 6
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-728
Tech Engineering Sp. Z O.O.
Poleczki 32
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-822
Finetech Construction Sp. Z O.O.
Poleczki 32
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-822
Liberty Trans Michal Sobantka
Chryzantem 3 Lok. 1
Lodz
91-718
Iow Trade Sp. Z O.O.
Zwolenska 17
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
04-761
Dworek Pod Kasztanami Sp. Z O.O.
Dojazd 17
Gniezno
Wielkopolskie
62-200
Fundacja Kocham Debniki
Konfederacka 4 Lok. 5
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-306
Przemyslaw Kus Pk-Bau
Krzywosadow 54C
Goluchow
Wielkopolskie
63-322
E. & B. Falkowscy S.C.
11 Listopada 14
Dabrowa Bialostocka
Podlaskie
16-200
F.H.U. Art B Marcin Czech
Wolnosci 32
Miroslawiec
Zachodniopomorskie
78-650
Andrewex Construction Sp. Z O.O.
Sosnowa 14
Cierpice
87-165
Optem Sp. Z O.O.
Na Zboczu 75
Gdansk
80-110
Intersoft Engineering Sp. Z O.O.
Sw. Filipa 23 Lok. 4
Krakow
31-150
Wiha Werkzeuge Sp. Z O.O.
Budowlanych 10B
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-298
Gtv Poland S.A.
Przejazdowa 21
Pruszkow
Mazowieckie
05-800
Dark Systems Sp. Z O.O.
Ostrobramska 101/335K
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
04-041
Uniq Comm Sp. Z O.O.
Aleja Gen. Jozefa Hallera 132 Lok. 2
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-416
Tasta Armatura Sp. Z O.O.
Grabskiego 38
Stalowa Wola
Podkarpackie
37-450
Falkowski Dental Clinic Sp. Z O.O.
Jurowiecka 21/U7
Bialystok
Podlaskie
15-101
Mida Michal Daniel
Bulwar Gdanski 11
Szczecin
Zachodniopomorskie
70-601
Atte Power Sp. Z O.O.
3 Maja 5
Myslenice
Malopolskie
32-400
Randstad Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Aleje Jerozolimskie 134
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-305
Wamar Sosenka Marian Jaskowiak
Marcin Jaskowiak Sp.K.
Poznanska 11
Gadki
Wielkopolskie
62-032
Kallan Sp. Z O.O.
Leszczynska 3 Lok. 10
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-339
Pgi Sp. Z O.O.
Gen. Stanislawa Maczka 11
Koluszki
Lodzkie
95-040
Zaklad Metalowy Ortyl Sp. Z O.O.
Lawnica 258
Lawnica
Podkarpackie
39-331
Opoltrans 1 Sp. Z O.O.
Norweska 13
Opole
Opolskie
45-920
Zaklady Mechaniczne Azofer Dylik &
Dylik Spolka Jawna
Kawka 9
Wloclawek
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
87-800
Na Engineering Sp. Z O.O.
Szlak 77 Lok. 222
Krakow
31-153
Przedsiebiorstwo Robot Budowlanych
Profbud Sp. Z O.O.
Budowlanych 44D
Opole
Opolskie
45-123
Lechpol Electronics Leszek Spolka
Komandytowa
Garwolinska 1
Mietne
Mazowieckie
08-400
Piotr Kaminski Robert Kaminski
Kancelaria Radcow Prawnych Spolka
Al. Prof. Adama Krzyzanowskiego 6 Lo
2
Rzeszow
35-328
Idex Sp. Z O.O.
Rzeszowska 95
Glogow Malopolski
Podkarpackie
36-060
Inter Sicherheits Service Sp. Z O.O.
Kobylogorska 2
Gorzow Wielkopolski
Lubuskie
66-400
Thale Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Wilimowo 2
Olsztyn
Warminsko-Mazurskie
11-041
Intsol Sp. Z O.O.
Radarowa 60
Warszawa
02-137
Anti-Illegal Migration Organization
Aleja Krakowska 37 Lok. 5
Warszawa
02-183
Altergeo Holding Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Jozefa Marcika 4
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-443
Sanatorium Uzdrowiskowe Nida-Zdroj
Sp. Z O.O.
Rzewuskiego 9
Busko-Zdroj
Swietokrzyskie
28-100
Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowo Uslugowe
Praltex S.C. Boleslaw Ulanowski,
Wieniec, Ul. Parkowa 70B
Brzesc Kujawski
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
87-880
Ossmet Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Poznanska 79
Kobylnica
Wielkopolskie
62-006
Solveq Marcin Kulawik Spolka
Komandytowo-Akcyjna
Mikolaja Kopernika 54
Gdynia
81-411
Scania Polska S.A.
Aleja Katowicka 316
Stara Wies
Mazowieckie
05-830
Inside Park S.A.
Prosta 12-14 Lok. 1
Torun
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
87-100
Ch2m Polska Services Sp. Z O.O.
Marii Konopnickiej 31
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-302
Ch2m Hill Polska Ltd Sp. Z O.O.
Marii Konopnickiej 31
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-302
Vasco Electronics Goralski Group
Spolka Komandytowo-Akcyjna
Aleja 29 Listopada 20
Krakow
Malopolskie
31-401
Beyond.Pl Sp. Z O.O.
Adama Kreglewskiego 11
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-248
Fundacja Belarus Monitoring Center
Hoza 86 Lok. 410
Warszawa
00-682
Bergman Engineering Sp. Z O.O.
Leona Petrazyckiego 57
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
52-434
Fides Kowalczuk Spolka
Komandytowo-Akcyjna
Gola Grodkowska 5
Grodkow
Opolskie
49-200
Palac Siemczyno Adam Andziak
Siemczyno 81
Siemczyno
78-551
Par & Pgd Sp. Z O.O.
Zbozowa 7 Lok. 46
Gdynia
81-020
Resq Global Solutions Sp. Z O.O.
Fordonska 24
Bydgoszcz
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
85-085
Zaklady Miesne Lukow S.A.
Przemyslowa 15
Lukow
Lubelskie
21-400
Kryst Magdalena Goclawska
Wislana 30A
Lomianki
Mazowieckie
05-092
Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne Lesny
Dworek
Poreby 1
Snochowice
Swietokrzyskie
26-070
Physiolution Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Skarbowcow 81 Lok. 7
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
53-025
Smg Slask Sp. Z O.O.
Norberta Barlickiego 2B
Bedzin
42-506
Asmet Sp. Z O.O.
Aleje Jerozolimskie 280
Reguly
Mazowieckie
05-820
Polimerc Sp. Z O.O.
Obwodowa 6
Dobczyce
Malopolskie
32-410
Bals - Polska Elektrotechnika Sp. Z
O.O.
Lubnianska 4A
Brynica
Opolskie
46-024
Mad Services Sp. Z O.O.
Antoniego Antczaka 1A Lok. 1
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-041
Unimetal Sp. Z O.O. W Zlotowie
Kujanska 10
Zlotow
Wielkopolskie
77-400
Spedman Global Logistics Sp. Z O.O.
Janusza Korczaka 13
Gdynia
Pomorskie
81-473
4It Sebastian Gruszka
Tokarnia Ul. Mala 20
Checiny
Swietokrzyskie
26-060
Phu Magma Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Gwiazdzista 12 Lok. 65
Gorzow Wielkopolski
Lubuskie
66-400
Seqred International Sp. Z O.O.
Rybnicka 52
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-432
Bulletprove Sp. Z O.O.
Ignacego Moscickiego 1
Pulawy
Lubelskie
24-110
Air&Road Service Sp. Z O.O.
Mazowiecka 36 Lok. 2
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
05-077
Horyzont Zdarzen Maciej Oktaba
Petrazyckiego 71
Wroclaw
52-434
Dwa Tech & Invest Group Sp. Z O.O.
Jozefa Dietla 46 Lok. 2
Krakow
Malopolskie
31-039
Ajp Formwork Sp. Z O.O.
Akacjowa 47
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-113
Studnia Potencjalu Marcin
Achremowicz
Al. Piastow 12A
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
52-425
Imks Sp. Z O.O.
Adama Mickiewicza 37 Lok. 58
Warszawa
01-625
Biuro Inzynierskie Sp. Z O.O.
Wielkopolska 1A
Radom
Mazowieckie
26-600
Redats Sp. Z O.O.
Jablonna-Majatek 12
Jablonna-Majatek
Lubelskie
23-114
Moonbite Sp. Z O.O.
Ciasna 3
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-232
Gtc Amg Spolka Z Ograniczona
Odpowiedzialnoscia
Rolna 155A
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-729
Kavon Sp. Z O.O.
Jana Sebastiana Bacha 34 Lok. 1015
Warszawa
02-743
Big Joe Industry Sp. Z O.O.
Janusza Korczaka 6 Lok. 1
Katy Wroclawskie
Dolnoslaskie
55-080
Elepart Sp. Z O.O.
Humanska 8 Lok. 3
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-789
Spoldzielnia Niewidomych Im. M.
Sekowskiego
Glowackiego 35
Lublin
Lubelskie
20-060
Venta-Technology Sp. Z O.O.
Chabrowa 4
Wysoka
52-200
Tea Sp. Z O.O.
Poniatowskiego 53
Jaroslaw
Podkarpackie
37-500
Dpv Logistic Sp. Z O.O.
Bydgoskich Przemyslowcow 6
Bydgoszcz
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
85-862
Cyfrowe Sieci Multimedialne Sp. Z
O.O.
Kwiatkowskiego 1
Stalowa Wola
Podkarpackie
37-450
Schnug Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Chociule 36C
Swiebodzin
Lubuskie
66-200
Bbc Sp. Z O.O.
Chojnica 3
Miroslawiec
Zachodniopomorskie
78-650
Poner Sp. Z O.O.
Mianowice 3A
Kepno
Wielkopolskie
63-600
Camozzi Automation Sp. Z O.O.
Byczynska 44
Gorzow Slaski
46-310
Plpk Global Sp. Z O.O.
Swietojanska 74
Wyszkow
Mazowieckie
07-200
Smk Marek Skiba
Boleslawa Chrobrego 2 Lok. 8
Ilowa
Lubuskie
68-120
Qualent Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Zawrat 25
Warszawa
02-702
Cpd System Sp. Z O.O.
Skorupki 13
Zielonka
Mazowieckie
05-220
Wijas, Tomasz I Pawel Wijas, Spolka
Jawna
Szafirowa 35
Morawica
Swietokrzyskie
26-026
Agl Division Sp. Z O.O.
Melgiewska 32A
Lublin
Lubelskie
20-234
Coffee Hunter Sp. Z O.O.
Leopolda Okulickiego 39
Zielona Gora
Lubuskie
65-559
General Dynamics Land Systems
Customer Services & Support Company
Zaczernie 190F
Zaczernie
36-062
Coelium Sp. Z O.O.
Powstancow Slaskich 103 Lok. 1
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
01-355
Infirst Sp. Z O.O.
Stefana Zeromskiego 6
Bialobrzegi
Mazowieckie
26-800
Bartex Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Sw. Michala 43
Zagan
68-100
Srubena Unia Sp. Z O.O.
Grunwaldzka 5
Zywiec
Slaskie
34-300
Fundacja Aktywizacji Zawodowej I
Edukacji
Tadeusza Kosciuszki 1
Jedrzejow
Swietokrzyskie
28-300
Fundacja Kreatywnych Innowacji Ki
Niemcewicza 91
Radom
26-600
Fundacja Arcaro Aerospace
Pl. Rynek 15
Radom
26-600
Poldukt Projekt Sp. Z O.O.
Malopolska 14
Gdynia
81-555
Copyline Jacek Cymbrykiewicz Sp. J.
Franciszka Walczaka 25A
Gorzow Wielkopolski
Lubuskie
66-400
Elastiko Sp. Z O.O.
Majowa 6
Lomianki
Mazowieckie
05-092
Wojnarowscy Sp. Z O.O.
Gospodarcza 16
Katowice
Slaskie
40-432
Producent Narzedzi Juco Sp. Z O.O.
Wolnosci 21
Sulkowice
Malopolskie
32-440
Uniwersytet Medyczny Im. Piastow
Slaskich We Wroclawiu
Wyb. Ludwika Pasteura 1
Wroclaw
50-367
Ki-Tec Sp. Z O.O.
Edwarda Warchalowskiego 13 Lok. 19
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-776
Polcab N. Gamon Spolka Jawna
Sosnowa 5
Rybnik
44-203
Geyer & Hosaja Sp. Z O.O.
Partynia 12
Radomysl Wielki
39-310
Elektromet Zaklady Metalowe
Spoldzielnia Pracy W Jaroslawiu
Morawska 3
Jaroslaw
Podkarpackie
37-500
Fabryka Srub Bispol Spolka Akcyjna
Towarowa 30
Bielsko-Biala
Slaskie
43-300
Dawid Stelmach
Podlaska 10
Poznan
60-623
Grupa Pbi Sp. Z O.O.
Blonie 8
Sandomierz
Swietokrzyskie
27-600
Empirico Tomasz Dziwulski
Tulipanowa 9
Kwirynow
Mazowieckie
05-082
Spoldzielnia Socjalna Razem Dla
Srodowiska
Lipowa 2
Ostrowite
Wielkopolskie
62-402
King Tony Polska M. Chudy, J.
Siemienas, M. Szymankiewicz Spolka
Kolejowa 181
Komorniki
Wielkopolskie
62-052
Ggg Sp. Z O.O.
Wielkopolska 1A
Radom
Mazowieckie
26-600
Dominika Szymczak
Wojciecha Korfantego 29
Koszalin
Zachodniopomorskie
75-361
Air Service Group Marta Bienkowska
Spolka Jawna
Jana Kochanowskiego 10B Lok. 1
Plock
Mazowieckie
09-402
Tlc Sp. Z O.O.
Chopina 25N
Gorlice
Malopolskie
38-300
Xdeep Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Ogrodnikow 3
Gora
Slaskie
43-227
Ktc Solutions Poland Sp. Z O.O.
Pl. Wladyslawa Andersa,
No. 7, Premises -/-
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-894
Sobtrade Sp. Z O.O. Z Siedziba W
Warszawie Oddzial W Ostrowku
Sw. Jana Pawla Ii 4G
Ostrowek
Mazowieckie
07-132
Noma 2 Sp. Z O.O.
Plebiscytowa 36
Katowice
Slaskie
40-041
Steel Rbb Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Wojska Polskiego 83
Jarocin
Wielkopolskie
63-200
Waldemar Drozdowski Servitech
Nowatorska 3
Tarnow
Malopolskie
33-100
Harirud Global Sp. Z O.O.
Stefana Okrzei 1A Lok. 10P
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
03-715
Dutron Srem Sp. Z O.O.
Klonowa 1
Psarskie
Wielkopolskie
63-100
Awe Poland Sp. Z O.O.
Inwalidow 3
Bydgoszcz
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
85-749
Marco Marconi Stolinski Sp.K.
Lipowa 26
Leszno
Wielkopolskie
64-100
Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy
Piotrowka
Trojanska 5
Radom
Mazowieckie
26-600
King & George Sp. Z O.O.
Pulawska 145
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-715
A.T. Trading Sp. Z O.O.
Szczebrzeska 21 Lok. 103
Zamosc
Lubelskie
22-400
Cargo Lukasz Malecki
Stare Kosiny 7
Wisniewo
Mazowieckie
06-521
Mparts Sp. Z O.O.
Skladowa 5
Lubin
Dolnoslaskie
59-300
Do-Met Sp. Z O.O.
Korczaka 9
Sanok
Podkarpackie
38-500
El - Cab Sp. Z O.O.
Obornicka 37
Bolechowo-Osiedle
Wielkopolskie
62-005
Toomuch - Pogotowie Jezykowe Lukasz
Smarzynski
Wisniowa 3
Piotrowice
Wielkopolskie
62-400
Sky-Soft Polska Spolka Z Ograniczona
Odpowiedzialnoscia
Ul. Okretowa, Nr 70 A, Lok. ---
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
01-309
Tommy Electronics Sp. Z O.O.
Kwiatowa 24/2
Pelczyce
Dolnoslaskie
55-040
Mtt System Sp. Z O.O.
Jagiellonska 27A
Gliwice
Slaskie
44-100
Torque Sp. Z O.O.
Husarska 60
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-489
Krotech Sp. Z O.O.
Trzebnicka 28/12
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
50-246
Jager Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Henrykow 38A
Brzozow
Mazowieckie
96-521
Szkola Jezyka Polskiego Together
Michal Suchozebrski
Nowogrodzka 47A
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-695
Dominika Flaczyk
Polska 15
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
60-595
Wionet Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Drawska 16/1
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-202
Dekpol Spolka Akcyjna
Gajowa 31
Pinczyn
Pomorskie
83-251
Ave Cargo Sp. Z O.O.
Swobodna 1
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
50-088
Thye Lokenberg - Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Osiedlowa 27
Tomaszowo
Lubuskie
68-114
Inter-Logistic Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Portowa 28
Gliwice
Slaskie
44-100
Time Control S.C. Miroslaw
Kondzielski, Agnieszka Kondzielska
Baletowa 30B/1
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-867
Jan-Mar Pawel Pierwola
Legionowa 60A
Marki
Mazowieckie
05-270
Rio Creativo Sp. Z O.O.
Mickiewicza 26/2
Slupsk
Pomorskie
76-200
Jmr Solution Sp. Z O.O.
Uzdowo 160A
Dzialdowo
Warminsko-Mazurskie
13-200
Bizea Sp. Z O.O.
Europejska 4
Tomice
Mazowieckie
05-532
Mbm Spolka Z Ograniczona
Odpowiedzialnoscia
Rodla 23
Pila
Wielkopolskie
64-920
Balferrten Investments Sp. Z O.O.
Towarowa 28
Warszawa
00-839
Antex Ii Sp. Z O.O.
Dolna 1 Lok. 2
Lubycza Krolewska
22-680
Spoldzielnia Socjalna Lary-Bar
Msciwoja Ii 28A
Kartuzy
Pomorskie
83-300
Lech Grabski - Fest Architekci
Tylna 4E Lok. 76
Lodz
Lodzkie
90-364
Arpol Narzedzia Profesjonalne Sp. Z
O.O.
Baltycka 9
Osielsko
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
86-031
Porebski Logistics Spolka Z
Ograniczona Odpowiedzialnoscia
Glogoczow 1035
Myslenice
Malopolskie
32-444
Porebski Logistics Spolka Z
Ograniczona Odpowiedzialnoscia
Glogoczow 1035
Myslenice
Malopolskie
32-444
F.H. Gaj Wioletta Gaj
Powiercie-Kolonia 3G
Kolo
Wielkopolskie
62-600
Unico Logistics Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Pulawska 111B
Warszawa
02-707
Rohlig Suus Logistics S.A.
Rownolegla 4A
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-235
Dybowski Prosta Spolka Akcyjna
Kaweczynska 36 Lok. A003
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
03-772
Transgourmet Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Zamenhofa 133
Poznan
61-131
Przedsiebiorstwo Przemyslu Miesnego
Taurus Sp. Z O.O.
Legionow 58
Pilzno
Podkarpackie
39-220
Radpol Spolka Jawna Boguslaw
Bogucki, Jerzy Popiel
Zielonogorska 4
Opole
Opolskie
45-315
Translatoria - Karolina Kolado
Olawska 22
Jelcz-Laskowice
Dolnoslaskie
55-220
Biuro Consult Karczmarz Kwiatkowski
Sp.J.
Marynarska 14 Lok. 313
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-674
Abm Progress Sp. Z O.O.
Marsa 56B
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
04-242
Gcc Services Poland Sp. Z O.O.
Grojecka 208
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-390
Kaskadia Limited Sp. Z O.O.
Mlynska 16 Lok. Pietro 8
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-730
Marand Services Sp. Z O.O.
Zurawia 22 Lok. 704
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-515
Mdp Engineering Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Trakt Sw. Wojciecha 243C
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-017
Aphd D.M.K. Kawinscy Spolka Cywilna
Starogrodzka 27
Drawsko Pomorskie
Zachodniopomorskie
78-500
Aero-Gse Sp. Z O.O.
Balicka 100
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-149
Bt Electronics Sp. Z O.O.
Rybitwy 22
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-722
Aspp Prosta Spolka Akcyjna
Zwirki I Wigury 15
Krosno
Podkarpackie
38-400
Novaris Sp. Z O.O.
Brazownicza 13/28
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
01-929
Polska Fabryka Amunicji Sp. Z O.O.
Prezydenta Rp Ignacego Moscickiego 3
Skarzysko-Kamienna
Swietokrzyskie
26-110
Eskades Engineering Sp. Z O.O.
Grzybowska 87
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-844
Berlitz Poland Sp. Z O.O.
Prosta 69
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-838
Mtd Sp. Z O.O.
Przedpole 1
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-241
Polska Grupa Militarna S.A.
Jana Styki 23
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
03-928
Cewar Wiech Spolka Jawna
Pancerniakow 1B
Lublin
Lubelskie
20-331
Patrol Group Sp. Z O.O. S.K.A.
Koszutki 2
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-694
North American Logistics Group Sp. Z
O.O.
Twarda 18
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-105
Sidex Marta Rowicka
Ul. Krasnobrodzka, Nr. 4, Lok. 231
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
03-214
Iwk-Corp Sp. Z O.O.
Starego Debu 12B/9
Krakow
Malopolskie
31-354
Komstal Michal Kowejsza
Jana Olbrachta 29A
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
01-102
Corum Technologies Sp. Z O.O.
Lipowa 19
Konstantynow Lodzki
Lodzkie
95-050
Airotec Sp. Z O.O.
Wladyslawa Trylinskiego 14/116
Olsztyn
Warminsko-Mazurskie
10-683
Latarnia Lukasz Rusin
Mysliborska 42D/2
Warszawa
03-185
Dworek Anna
Podgora 23
Gozd
Mazowieckie
26-634
Grupa Apn Sp. Z O.O.
Ks. Hugona Kollataja 8/4-5
Opole
Opolskie
45-064
Komunikator Sp. Z O.O.
Sielecka 35
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-738
Port Lotniczy Rzeszow-Jasionka Sp. Z
O.O.
Jasionka 942
Jasionka
Podkarpackie
36-002
Adjatech Metalworking Sp. Z O.O.
Piotra Sciegiennego 139
Poznan
60-304
Centrala Techniczna Eltech Sp. Z
O.O.
Fabryczna 1-3
Swidnica
Dolnoslaskie
58-100
Portfel Inwestycyjny Hotele Sp. Z
O.O. Sp.K.
Piastowska 44D
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-070
Dekpol Budownictwo Sp. Z O.O.
Gajowa 31
Pinczyn
Pomorskie
83-251
Grupa Pracuj S.A.
Prosta 68
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-838
Artofsale Sp. Z O.O.
Swiety Marcin 29 Lok. 8
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-806
Cos Innego Nathalie O'connor
Kantaka 8-9 Lok. 1
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-812
Music Express K&K Jedrzejczyk Sp.J.
Kuchary 48
Krzyzanow
Lodzkie
99-314
Hotel Saski Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Prof. Michala Zyczkowskiego 19
Krakow
Malopolskie
31-864
Timago International Group Sp. Z
O.O. I Spolka-Spolka Komandytowa
Karpacka 24/12
Bielsko-Biala
Slaskie
43-316
Feniks V Sp. Z O.O.
Pionierow 8
Gliwice
Slaskie
44-100
Rema S.A.
Boleslawa Chrobrego 5
Reszel
Warminsko-Mazurskie
11-440
Eep Sp. Z O.O.
Bronislawa Czecha 57
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
04-555
Jtw System Jaroslaw Teper Sp.K.
Tadeusza Boya-Zelenskiego 8
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-105
Debenedetti Majewski Szczesniak
Kancelaria Prawnicza Sp.K.
Krolewska 16
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-103
Rolno-Spozywcza Spolka Inwestycyjna
Sp. Z O.O.
Swietokrzyska 20
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-002
Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranzowe Quass
7 Piotr Kurowski I Jaroslaw
Henrykowska 6
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
03-079
Son Of Gun Sp. Z O.O.
Wielka 21 Lok. 7A
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-775
Pk Development Piotr Gorecki
Hawelanska 6
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-625
Point-Of-Care Grazyna Polkowska
Andrzeja Soltana 2 Lok. 43
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
01-494
Aztec Adam Zabek
Szybownikow 2B Lok. 20
Pila
Wielkopolskie
64-920
Mitek Sp. Z O.O.
Dlugosza 19
Pila
Wielkopolskie
64-920
Sequre Quantum Sp. Z O.O.
Powstania Wielkopolskiego 7
Gdynia
Pomorskie
81-461
Imks Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Aleja Jana Pawla Ii 27
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-867
Kobi Light Sp. Z O.O.
Tadeusza Boya-Zelenskiego 2
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-105
Korporacja Badawcza Pretendent Sp. Z
O.O.
Leszczynskiego 4 Lok. 29
Wroclaw
50-078
Kopalnie Dolomitu Spolka Akcyjna W
Sandomierzu
Blonie 8
Sandomierz
Swietokrzyskie
27-600
Jan Marjanowski Przedsiebiorstwo
Marcor
Kolobrzeska 30
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-394
Serviceline Spolka Z Ograniczona
Odpowiedzialnoscia
Strazacka 63/65
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
04-462
Siec Badawcza Lukasiewicz Instytut
Metali Niezelaznych
Sowinskiego 5
Gliwice
Slaskie
44-100
Pbi Infrastruktura Spolka Akcyjna
Kolejowa 10E
Krasnik
Lubelskie
23-200
Bielskie Przedsiebiorstwo
Budownictwa Przemyslowego S.A.
Gen. Mieczyslawa Boruty-Spiechowicza
7
Bielsko-Biala
Slaskie
43-300
Taa Sp. Z O.O.
Letnia 2
Bydgoszcz
85-365
Szel-Tech Spolka Z Ograniczona
Odpowiedzialnoscia
Tadeusza Soltyka 16
Mielec
Podkarpackie
39-300
Coldexa Spolka Z Ograniczona
Odpowiedzialnoscia
Prezydenta Gabriela Narutowicza 40 L
1
Lodz
Lodzkie
90-135
Kdk Sp. Z O.O.
Mokotowska 14
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-561
Mebel Expert Spolka Z Ograniczona
Odpowiedzialnoscia
Pulawska 12 Lok. 3
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-566
Swidnicka Fabryka Urzadzen
Przemyslowych Sfup Spolka Z O.O. W
Wincentego Witosa 4
Swidnica
Dolnoslaskie
58-100
Media Markt Polska Sp. Z O.O. Slupsk
Sp.K.
Aleje Jerozolimskie 179
Warszawa
02-222
Mestizo Piotr Holenc
Sportowa 38
Siedlec Du Y
Slaskie
42-350
Alioth Projects Sp. Z O.O.
1 Sierpnia 6A
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-134
Ewa Kuchnicka Softtel
Przedsiebiorstwo
Os. Przyjazni 13 Lok. 11
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-687
Duratherm Sp. Z O.O.
Szkolna 27
Dobrzyniewo Duze
Podlaskie
16-002
Piap Space Sp. Z O.O.
Aleje Jerozolimskie 202
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-486
Rail Tech Papla Sp. Z O.O.
Katowicka 127
Bielsko-Biala
Slaskie
43-300
Gwarant Agencja Ochrony Sp. Z O.O.
Jozefa Cygana 2
Opole
Opolskie
45-131
Ensafe Sp. Z O.O.
Krakowska 390
Zabierzow
Malopolskie
32-080
Meble Bugajski Sp. Z O.O.
Tarnowska 164C
Nowy Sacz
Malopolskie
33-300
Dusilo Bogumil - Firma Handlowo -
Uslugowa Mastertec
Lotnikow 1
Jaroslaw
Podkarpackie
37-500
Olavion Sp. Z O.O.
Siennicka 25
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-758
Global Psp Sp. Z O.O.
Glogowska 31/33
Poznan
60-702
Siec Badawcza Lukasiewicz - Instytut
Inzynierii Materialow Polimerowych I
Harcerska 30
Piastow
Mazowieckie
05-820
Multishoring Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Aleje Jerozolimskie 134
Warszawa
02-305
Pagatrans Krzysztof Kucinski
Gizyce 35
Brzozow
Mazowieckie
96-521
Pietras Sp. Z O.O.
Kochanowskiego 45E
Tarnow
Malopolskie
33-100
Muniak Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Dywizjonu 303 139 Lok. U2
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
01-470
Dimax International Poland Sp. Z
O.O.
Warszawska 306B
Stare Babice
Mazowieckie
05-082
Nijhof - Wassink Sp. Z O.O.
Holenderska 3
Kutno
Lodzkie
99-300
Fixcargo Logistics Sp. Z O.O.
Marcelinska 100 Lok. 86
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
60-324
Mtc S.A.
Div Mtc Sp??Ka Akcyjna
Cegielniana 4A
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-404
Aquarius Sp. Z O.O.
Nieborowska 40 Lok. 19
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-034
Jcss Sp. Z O.O.
Al. Zwyciestwa 241 Lok. 13
Gdynia
Pomorskie
81-521
Marma Polskie Folie Sp. Z O.O.
Postepu 15C
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
06-676
Hotele Grupy Marma Sp. Z O.O.
Aleja Pod Kasztanami 10
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-030
Castor - Unia Gospodarcza Sp. Z O.O.
Szadoka 8
Katowice
Slaskie
40-801
Agro-Projects Sp. Z O.O.
Kwiatowa 10
Pianowo
Wielopolskie
64-00
Arr Architecture Kacper Rojek
Kpt. Pilota Zwirki 1C Lok. 11B
Lodz
Lodzkie
90-448
Arr Technical Design Joanna
Rutkowska
Zwirki 1C/11B
Lodz
Pl-Ld
90-448
Good Life Nieruchomosci Sp. Z O.O.
Al. Armii Krajowej 21
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-307
Molecure S.A.
Zwirki I Wigury 101
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-089
Fundacja Europejska Innowacyjnej
Gospodarki
Smulikowskiego 1/3 Lok. 1
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-389
Sao Architecture Sp. Z O.O.
Urzednicza 55 Lok. 1
Krakow
30-040
Pphu Consolid S.C. B. Pokrywa, K.
Pokrywa
Gen. Mariana Langiewicza 40
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-021
Katarzyna Wandelt-Baraniak 1 2 3
Przeprowadzki Przedsiebiorstwo
Strzeszynska 100
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
60-479
Nigma I.S.N.T. Sp. Z O.O.
Div Nigma Imago Sensitiv Nano
Polnocna 52
Koscian
Wielkopolskie
64-000
Paramedyk Sp. Z O.O.
Sloneczna 2H
Marki
Mazowieckie
05-270
Paramedyk Simulation Sp. Z O.O.
Sloneczna 2H
Marki
Mazowieckie
05-270
Mwm Elektro Sp. Z O.O.
Armii Krajowej 24
Trzebinia
32-540
Rowima Sp. Z O.O.
Stefania 29
Wladyslawow
Wielkopolskie
62-710
Stowarzyszenie Centrum Coachingu I
Rozwoju Integralnego Beu
Rzgowska 92
Lodz
Lodzkie
93-148
Gerlach S.A.
Braci Kobylanskich 41
Drzewica
Lodzkie
26-340
Jerzy Frankiewicz, Przedsiebiorstwo
Uslug Geodezyjnych I
Osiedle Jagiellonow 3 Lok. 31
Jaroslaw
Podkarpackie
37-500
P & Pf Pawel Frankiewicz Piotr
Frankiewicz S.C.
Jaroslawska 6
Munina
Podkarpackie
37-514
Petrol-Hawen J.Zmyslony Sp.K.
Dabrowskiego 8
Pila
Wielkopolskie
64-920
Komfort Budzyn Sp. Z O.O.
Os. Cechowe 22
Budzyn
Wielkopolskie
64-840
Rekeep S.A.
Traktorowa 126 Lok. 202
Lodz
91-204
Proceed Services Sp. Z O.O.
Plk. Kazimierza Iranka-Osmeckiego 6B
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-506
Izydorek Piotr Motoklinika
Gnieznienska 12A
Wrzesnia
Wielkopolskie
62-300
Milkor Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Aleja Jana Pawla Ii 22
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-133
Akademiamod Sp. Z O.O.
Tadeusza Odrowskiego 6 Lok. 29
Kwidzyn
Pomorskie
82-500
Adam & Synowie Sp. Z O.O.
Chmielna 2 Lok. 31
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-020
Europejskie Towarzystwo Gospodarcze
Sp. Z O.O.
3 Maja 40
Jaroslaw
Podkarpackie
37-500
Beegraphene Sp. Z O.O.
Wojska Polskiego 9
Mielec
Podkarpackie
39-300
Mikomax Meble Biurowe Sp. Z O.O.
Sp.K.
Przybyszewskiego 92
Lodz
Lodzkie
93-110
Pkc Group Poland Sp. Z O.O.
Radomska 86
Starachowice
Swietokrzyskie
27-200
Unimot Paliwa Sp. Z O.O.
Swierklanska 2A
Zawadzkie
Opolskie
47-120
P4 Sp. Z O.O.
Wynalazek 1
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-677
Cms Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Tadeusza Boya-Zelenskiego 25C
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-105
Partners4sky Sp. Z O.O.
Domaniewska 37 Lok. 2.43
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-672
Strategic Communications Lab
Nowy Swiat 33 Lok. 13
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-029
Bt Beton-Technik Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Kobierzycka 19B
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
52-315
Mateco Podesty Ruchome Sp. Z O.O.
Murarska 27
Tychy
Slaskie
43-100
Mala Lingua & Lingua Teens Space Sp.
Z O.O.
Ogrodowa 48 Lok. 54
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-876
Spoldzielnia Mleczarska Mlekovita
Ludowa 122
Wysokie Mazowieckie
18-200
Przedsiebiorstwo
Produkcyjno-Uslugowo-Handlowe Dampol
Srebrna 1, Lisi Ogon
Lochowo
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
86-065
Suprobox Sp. Z O.O.
Okrezna 18
Kostrzyn
Wielkopolskie
62-025
Cnt Plus Sp. Z O.O.
Lesna 7
Straszyn
83-010
Stowarzyszenie Profilaktyki
Zdrowotnej Jeden Swiat
Zygmunta Milkowskiego 5 Lok. 30
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-349
Sapro System Sp. Z O.O.
Lukaszewicza 40
Szarlejka
Slaskie
42-130
Renol Sp. Z O.O.
Kujanska 10G
Zlotow
Wielkopolskie
77-400
Architech Wiktor Wojtasik
Klonowa 1
Dolaszewo
Wielkopolskie
64-930
Waysun Foundation
Starodworska 1
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-137
Indywidualna Specjalistyczna
Praktyka Lekarska Marcin Sierocinski
Zabrska 11 Lok. 1
Katowice
Slaskie
40-083
Dioryt Sp. Z O.O.
Pomorska 15
Skorcz
Pomorskie
83-220
Pgrm Sp. Z O.O.
Bluszczowa 9
Pila
Wielkopolskie
64-920
Pds24h Marek Chudzik
Majowa 22
Karwiany
Dolnoslaskie
52-200
Asap Consulting Dominik Dobko Uslugi
Doradztwa Biznesowego
Skalbmierska 2 Lok. 5
Warszawa
01-848
Piekarnia-Cukiernia Pellowski
Grzegorz Pellowski
Mostowa 4A
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-778
Mdt International Sp. Z O.O.
Hoza 86 Lok. 410
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-682
Przedsiebiorstwo Marcor Sp. Z O.O.
Kolobrzeska 30
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-394
Redge Technologies Sp. Z O.O.
Ostrobramska 86
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
04-163
Trans-Logistic Debica Sp. Z O.O.
Straszecin 295L
Straszecin
Podkarpackie
39-218
Agencja Rozwoju Pomorza S.A.
Al. Grunwaldzka 472D
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-309
Stb Budownictwo Sp. Z O.O.
Bonifraterska 17
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-203
Stb Koncept Sp. Z O.O.
Kardynala Stefana Wyszynskiego 5
Cieciwa
Mazowieckie
05-200
Fibro-Lab Sp. Z O.O.
Przedzalniana 8
Bialystok
Podlaskie
15-688
Devpark Sp. Z O.O.
Janusza Zeylanda 3 Lok. 9
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
60-808
Pph Temar Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Tartaczna 34
Katowice
Slaskie
40-749
Fundacja Dobrodzieje Sie
Wojciecha Gersona 1 Lok. 22
Lodz
Lodzkie
93-259
Aiia Sp. Z O.O.
Podwislocze 21
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-309
Snok Sp. Z O.O.
Williama Heerleina Lindleya 16
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-013
Bordado - Haft Komputerowy. Justyna
Pilacka
Szkolna 5 Lok. 3
Rebiska
Pomorskie
84-208
Jekko Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Przemyslowa 2
Wolsztyn
Wielkopolskie
64-200
Mitmar Sp. Z O.O.
Sikorskiego 5B
Glowno
Lodzkie
95-015
Ak-Bud Kurant Spolka Jawna
Czechoslowacka 103 Lok. 1
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-425
Euro - Weld J. Wenerski - M.
Wenerski Sp.J.
Walowa 4
Pszczolki
Pomorskie
83-032
Iglotex S.A.
Lesna 2
Skorcz
Pomorskie
83-220
Pil-Building Sp. Z O.O.
Bydgoska 33 Lok. 3
Pila
Wielkopolskie
64-920
Fabryka Okien Pcv Forest M.Swiercz,
P.Bozek Sp.J.
Daleka 115
Malbork
Pomorskie
82-200
Globmill Sp. Z O.O.
Eugeniusza Kwiatkowskiego 4
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
52-326
Kuznia-Trans Sp. Z O.O.
Gen. Wladyslawa Sikorskiego 34 Lok.
Katowice
Slaskie
40-282
Sanita Footwear Sp. Z O.O.
Kamienna 2
Pila
Wielkopolskie
64-920
Stowarzyszenie Pomocy Dzieciom I
Rodzinie Mozna Inaczej
Partyzantow 2 Lok. A
Ustron
Slaskie
43-450
Fundacja Culturelab
Kuznicy Kollatajowskiej 63
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-495
Workmann Sp. Z O.O.
Dr. Franciszka Witaszka 6
Pila
Wielkopolskie
64-920
Leszek Mieloch Centrum Bhp I P.Poz.
Miel-Pol
Reymonta 7
Chodziez
Wielkopolskie
64-800
Airsafe Sp. Z O.O.
Gorska 56
Siepraw
Malopolskie
32-447
Fundacja Lawforgood
Przylaszczkowa 8B
Warszawa
04-994
Faneco Sp. Z O.O. Sp.K.
Aleksandra Fredry 1 Lok. 16
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-701
Piotrowski I Sadovyi Spolka
Komandytowa
Wincentego Pola 18
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-021
Stowarzyszenie Kultura Rownosci
Kniaziewicza 28 Lok. 2
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
50-455
Baszta Sp. Z O.O.
Klodna 27 Lok. 1
Szczecin
Zachodniopomorskie
70-535
Henryk Fundacja
Piaskowa 34
Bolecin
Malopolskie
32-540
Insap Sp. Z O.O.
Ladna 4-6
Krakow
31-444
Amstall Krzysztof Chrzanowski Sp.J.
Kujawska 2
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-550
Be1x Sp. Z O.O.
Strazacka 54D Lok. 40
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-312
Nava Engineering Gdansk Sp. Z O.O.
Marynarki Polskiej 163
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-868
J.G.S. S.C. Miroslawa I Grzegorz
Bozym
Partyzantow 5
Radzyn Podlaski
21-300
Jedrzej Popielarz Flow Events
Brzask 10 Lok. 213
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
60-369
Fitness Club 24 Sp. Z O.O.
Komorowicka 110
Bielsko-Biala
Slaskie
43-300
Thomas Dyer Wolf Consulting
Solec 18/20
Warszawa
Podkarpackie
00-410
Staromiejski Dom Kultury
Rynek Starego Miasta 2
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-272
Interarms Sp. Z O.O.
Przemyslowa 3F
Radom
Mazowieckie
26-600
Pioneer Arms Corp. Sp. Z O.O.
Przemyslowa 3
Radom
Mazowieckie
26-612
Mil Serve International Sp. Z O.O.
Hoza 86 Lok. 410
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-682
Algeco Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Budowlanych 17 Lok. F
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-298
Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowo-Uslugowe
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Michal
Sienno 21
Ostrowite
Wielkopolskie
62-402
Colas Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Nowa 49
Paledzie
Wielkopolskie
62-070
Negabarit-Service Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Grzybowska 87
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-844
Armor Global Logistics Sp. Z O.O.
Hutnicza 24
Gdynia
Pomorskie
81-061
Macgregor Poland Sp. Z O.O.
Aleja Grunwaldzka 103A
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-244
Greficz Krzysztof Gref-Trans
Kaliska 57A
Budzislaw Koscielny
Wielkopolskie
62-541
Dumat Sp. Z O.O.
Katowicka 72
Myslowice
Slaskie
41-400
Pol-Mare Transport Sp. Z O.O.
Kadlubowcow 2
Gdynia
Pomorskie
81-336
Uslugi Transportowe Antoni Porebski
Konina 50
Niedzwiedz
Malopolskie
34-735
Zaklady Badawczo-Produkcyjne Eldis
Sp. Z O.O.
Szczesliwa 46
Gdansk
Pomorskie
80-176
Biuro Podrozy Sportom Tomasz
Zielinski
Morawska 15A
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-615
Mat-Smak Mateusz Adamski
Tadeusza Kosciuszki 2A
Nowa Deba
Podkarpackie
39-460
Hg Solutions Sp. Z O.O.
Gwarancyjna 3
Gdynia
81-336
Pomorskie
Niepubliczny Zaklad Opieki
Zdrowotnej Primadent S.C.
Zenitowa 15
Rzeszow
Podkarpackie
35-301
Z. P. Truck-Camper Urbaniak Robert
Zablocie 22
Widawa
Lodzkie
98-170
Spec-Maj Leslaw Majewski
Gostkowice 3
Domaniow
Dolnoslaskie
55-216
Medik 24 Sp. Z O.O.
Lowmianskiego 18
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
60-685
Wojewodzki Osrodek Animacji Kultury
Szpitalna 8
Torun
87-100
Stowarzyszenie Pomocy Dzieciom
Ananas
Wolnosci 105
Bielawa
58-260
Joka Budownictwo Sp. Z O.O.
Gdanska 130
Lodz
90-520
Domena Sp. Z O.O. Sp. Komandytowa
Pulawska 39A
Bochotnica
Lubelskie
24-120
Abc Colorex Sp. Z O.O.
Gryczana 30A
Krakow
Malopolskie
31-266
Scandicsofa Sp. Z O.O.
Domaniewska 37 Lok. 2.43
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-672
Fundacja Unsung Heroes
Sienna 64 Street
Warszawa
00-825
Ferax Sp. Z O.O.
Szadkowska 4/6
Zdunska Wola
Lodzkie
98-220
Fairchild Aero Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Grzybowska 87
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-844
Fundacja Wrzenie
Garwolinska 14 Lok. 34
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
04-348
Robson Sp. Z O.O.
Przemyslowa 3
Sandomierz
27-600
Granimex W. Granops Spolka Jawna
Kamienna 7
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-423
Aquarum Mateusz Czrzastowski
Wojska Polskiego 2 Lok. 56
Swinoujscie
Zachodniopomorskie
72-600
Carsekt Sp. Z O.O.
Kutnowska 101
Gostynin
Mazowieckie
09-500
Drial Wynajem Sp. Z O.O.
Przemyslowa 4
Rawa Mazowiecka
Lodzkie
96-200
Dunamiz Poland Sp. Z O.O.
Grzybowska 2 Lok. 29
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-131
Jww Sp. Z O.O.
Al. Wisniowa 43A
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
53-137
Fundacja Technologii 21 Wieku
Zbozowa 7 Lok. 46
Gdynia
Pomorskie
81-020
Yawal Spolka Akcyjna
Lubliniecka 36
Herby
Slaskie
42-284
Izba Gospodarcza Europy Srodkowej
Metalowcow 25 Lok. 18
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
54-156
Stowarzysznie Teczowi Spolecznicy
Kutnowska 11
Lodz
Lodzkie
93-485
Fundacja Imienia Jadwigi Seremak -
Bulge
Kadrowa 74
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
04-426
Str Production Sp. Z O.O.
Piesza 21
Szczecin
Zachodniopomorskie
70-663
Riser Sp. Z O.O.
Inwalidow Wojennych 8
Jaworzno
Slaskie
43-603
Bwc Partner Sp. Z O.O.
Przemyslowa 33 Lok. 115
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
61-579
Brepo Sp. Z O.O.
Div In
Ks. Franciszka Gorka 144
Mikolow
Slaskie
43-196
Nowel Przemyslaw Nowaczyk
Szalwiowa 1
Gniezno
Wielkopolskie
62-200
Pro Fizjo Medycyna I Rehabilitacja
Wojciech Galecki
Wyspianskiego 10
Poznan
Wielkopolskie
60-749
Wentica Tomasz Manowski
Piastowska 18B/9
Pruszcz Gdanski
Pomorskie
83-000
Egen S.A.
Mariana Smoluchowskiego 1B
Lublin
Lubelskie
20-474
Fundacja Era Nowych Kobiet
Balladyny 3C
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-553
Pa Project Spolka Z Ograniczona
Odpowiedzialnoscia
Polwiejska 17 Lok. 26
Poznan
61-888
Twister Sp. Z O.O.
Limanowskiego 11P
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
02-943
Fundacja Ad Siderum
Michala Drzymaly 15
Krosno
Podkarpackie
38-400
Kartbox Sp. Z O.O.
Wielopolska 23
Debica
39-200
Unitcore Sp. Z O.O.
Aleja Jana Pawla Ii 43A/37B
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
01-001
Alicja Garazyki Krzysztof Gebala
Pieniazkowo 4B
Mala Karczma
Pomorskie
83-135
Krakofonia
Sasiedzka 31
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-385
Tkm Recykling Polska Sp. Z O.O.
Jana Skrzetuskiego 10
Wroclaw
Dolnoslaskie
54-515
Zaz Global Logistics & Services Sp.
Z O.O.
Nowogrodzka 50 Lok. 515
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-695
Sano - Centrum Zindywidualizowanej
Medycyny Obliczeniowej -
Nawojki 11
Krakow
Malopolskie
30-072
Rakar - Rafal Pawluczuk
Choroszczanska 1
Tykocin
Podlaskie
16-080
Kwella Sp. Z O.O.
Mickiewicza 36
Jawiszowice
Malopolskie
32-626
Luxury Apartment Rentals Sp. Z O.O.
Aleja "Solidarnosci" 75
Warszawa
00-090
Dynamic Constructions Sp. Z O.O.
Wladyslawa Broniewskiego 4 Lok. 42
Torun
Kujawsko-Pomorskie
87-100
Samodzielny Publiczny Szpital
Kliniczny Nr 4 W Lublinie
Jaczewskiego 8
Lublin
Lubelskie
20-954
Assa Sp. Z O.O.
Hutnicza 35
Chelm
Lubelskie
22-100
Uslugi Transportowe Jarosz Sp. Z
O.O.
Zaryte 21A
Rabka-Zdroj
Malopolskie
34-700
Karol Wlodarczyk Uslugi Transportowe
I Handel
Rakowska 16
Lagow
Swietokrzyskie
26-025
Progresso Pawel Makolski
Bartycka 26/100
Warszawa
Mazowieckie
00-716
Rekwar Sp. Z O.O.
Wilcza 4
Slupno
Mazowieckie
05-250
Savi Sp. Z O.O.
Wolowska 2
Oborniki Slaskie
Dolnoslaskie
55-120
Projekt System Sp. Z O.O.
Hruszowice 56A
Kalnikow
Podkarpackie
37-724
Bama Logistics Sp. Z O.O.
Kozlow 53B
Debica
Podkarpackie
39-200